MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Köniz | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Aarberg | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Langenthal | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee | Solothurn II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Münsingen | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 10.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 12.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Langenthal | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen | Aarberg | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Langenthal | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen | Regio Moossee | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 06.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Langnau | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)