MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Langenthal | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Münsingen | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Münsingen | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Regio Moossee | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Aarberg | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)