MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Köniz | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Aarberg | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 19.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Langenthal | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee | Solothurn II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 28.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Münsingen | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 08.10.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 10.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 12.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Langenthal | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen | Aarberg | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 05.11.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Langenthal | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||||
lun. | 14.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 30.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen | Regio Moossee | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
mar. | 06.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Langenthal | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 18.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
sam. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Münsingen | 10:0 | |||||
sam. | 28.01.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee | Ostermundigen | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 15.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Münsingen | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Regio Moossee | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 01.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||||
sam. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 29.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Aarberg | 3:7 |