MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 31.08.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Langenthal II | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 01.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port III | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 03.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Brügg II | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Grenchen II | Wynigen | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 14.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Brügg II | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 15.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port III | Ostermundigen V | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wynigen | Langenthal II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 05.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 06.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 12.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg II | Port III | 3:7 | |||||||
mar. | 13.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 14.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langenthal II | Brügg II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 15.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 16.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen V | Wynigen | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Burgdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||||
mar. | 20.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port III | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 26.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Brügg II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (3) | 6 | Wynigen | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen V | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 30.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg II | Grenchen II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 04.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen V | Langenthal II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 09.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Port III | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Langenthal II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 16.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal II | Port III | 3:7 | |||||||
jeu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 20.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 23.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Brügg II | Wynigen | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 24.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Lyss | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 27.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf IV | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wynigen | Lyss | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 04.12.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Port III | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen V | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 07.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Langenthal II | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 08.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port III | Wynigen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Lyss | Ostermundigen V | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 11.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf IV | Brügg II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 14.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal II | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Brügg II | Lyss | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 16.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen V | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 18.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen II | Port III | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 07.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wynigen | Grenchen II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Brügg II | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 15.01.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Brügg II | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 18.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal II | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg II | Ittigen | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 20.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen V | Port III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 22.01.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Ittigen | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Grenchen II | Lyss | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 25.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Ostermundigen V | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 26.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port III | Brügg II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wynigen | Ostermundigen V | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 29.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen II | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grenchen II | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 06.02.2016 | 14:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IV | Wynigen | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 09.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss | Langenthal II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 10.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen V | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 11.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss | Port III | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 18.02.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 6 | Lyss | Herzogenbuchsee II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 22.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Wynigen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal II | Ostermundigen V | 0:10 | |||||||
mar. | 23.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port III | Burgdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 24.02.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 26.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Grenchen II | Brügg II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 01.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port III | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 02.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen V | Brügg II | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 04.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port III | Langenthal II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen V | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 10.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lyss | Wynigen | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Langenthal II | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Wynigen | Brügg II | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 18.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Grenchen II | Ostermundigen V | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Port III | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 21.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Ittigen | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langenthal II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||||
jeu. | 31.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Wynigen | Port III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 01.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Grenchen II | Langenthal II | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 04.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ittigen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg II | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 08.04.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf IV | Grenchen II | 8:2 |