AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2024/25
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 04.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Bulle III | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Do. | 05.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges | Rossens II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz | Yvorne | ||||||
Mo. | 09.09.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens II | Yvorne | ||||||
Di. | 10.09.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé | Forward-Morges | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz | Bulle III | ||||||
Di. | 17.09.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
Mi. | 18.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Bulle III | Rossens II | ||||||
Do. | 19.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges | Yvorne | ||||||
Do. | 26.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges | Bulle III | ||||||
Mo. | 30.09.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens II | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Mi. | 02.10.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Bulle III | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz | Forward-Morges | ||||||
Mo. | 07.10.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens II | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
Mi. | 09.10.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Mo. | 28.10.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens II | Forward-Morges | ||||||
Di. | 29.10.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé | Bulle III | ||||||
Mi. | 30.10.2024 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
Mi. | 06.11.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle III | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Yvorne | Rossens II | ||||||||
Do. | 07.11.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Mo. | 18.11.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens II | Bulle III | ||||||
Mi. | 20.11.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Yvorne | Forward-Morges | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz | Avry-Rosé | ||||||
Di. | 26.11.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé | Rossens II | ||||||
Mi. | 27.11.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Bulle III | Yvorne | ||||||
Do. | 28.11.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges | Collombey/Muraz | ||||||
Di. | 10.12.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé | Yvorne | ||||||
Mi. | 11.12.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Bulle III | Forward-Morges | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz | Rossens II |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)