AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
3ème ligue Seniors Groupe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 19.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens II | Sainte-Croix | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Cheyres | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Domdidier | Avry-Rosé | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 09.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Sainte-Croix | Orbe | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 10.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé | Rossens II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 12.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Cheyres | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé | Cheyres | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens II | Orbe | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier | Sainte-Croix | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Sainte-Croix | Avry-Rosé | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Orbe | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Cheyres | Rossens II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Sainte-Croix | Cheyres | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 12.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens II | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Orbe | Avry-Rosé | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 08.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Sainte-Croix | Rossens II | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 09.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé | Domdidier | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Cheyres | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens II | Avry-Rosé | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Orbe | Sainte-Croix | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier | Cheyres | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 26.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Sainte-Croix | Domdidier | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Rossens II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Cheyres | Avry-Rosé | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé | Sainte-Croix | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Rossens II | Cheyres | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Domdidier | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 26.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé | Orbe | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Domdidier | Rossens II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Cheyres | Sainte-Croix | 7:3 |