AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé II | Fribourg V | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 05.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Villars/Glâne III | Cheyres II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Domdidier | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens IV | Villars/Glâne III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 12.09.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg V | Domdidier | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Cheyres II | Avry-Rosé II | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens IV | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 26.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Villars/Glâne III | Avry-Rosé II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier | Cheyres II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg V | Villars/Glâne III | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Cheyres II | Rossens IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 04.10.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Domdidier | Avry-Rosé II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 08.10.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Villars/Glâne III | Domdidier | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 15.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé II | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 17.10.2019 | 19:15 t/v | (1) | 5 | Fribourg V | Cheyres II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens IV | Domdidier | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 24.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg V | Avry-Rosé II | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Cheyres II | Villars/Glâne III | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé II | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 31.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Villars/Glâne III | Rossens IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Domdidier | Fribourg V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 12.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé II | Villars/Glâne III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg V | Rossens IV | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Cheyres II | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 19.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens IV | Cheyres II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé II | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Villars/Glâne III | Fribourg V | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens IV | Avry-Rosé II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 05.12.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 10 | Cheyres II | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Villars/Glâne III | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)