AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran IV | Cheyres II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon VIII | Rossens VI | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg VII | Domdidier II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier II | Yverdon VIII | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens VI | Matran IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Cheyres II | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran IV | Domdidier II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens VI | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon VIII | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Domdidier II | Rossens VI | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VII | Matran IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Cheyres II | Yverdon VIII | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Domdidier II | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon VIII | Matran IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VII | Rossens VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier II | Fribourg VII | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens VI | Yverdon VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Cheyres II | Matran IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran IV | Rossens VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon VIII | Domdidier II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg VII | Cheyres II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Domdidier II | Matran IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg VII | Yverdon VIII | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Cheyres II | Rossens VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 24.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Matran IV | Fribourg VII | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens VI | Domdidier II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 26.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon VIII | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 01.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Matran IV | Yverdon VIII | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 02.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens VI | Fribourg VII | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 04.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Cheyres II | Domdidier II | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)