AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Pully II | Blonay II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens III | Chexbres | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne IV | Mézières II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Mézières II | Pully II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Chexbres | Lausanne IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Blonay II | Rossens III | 0:10 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully II | Chexbres | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Blonay II | Mézières II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 29.09.2015 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Blonay II | Chexbres | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 30.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mézières II | Rossens III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 02.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne IV | Pully II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 05.10.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Chexbres | Rossens III | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 09.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rossens III | Lausanne IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Mézières II | Chexbres | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens III | Pully II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Mézières II | Lausanne IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Blonay II | Pully II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Pully II | Mézières II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens III | Blonay II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne IV | Chexbres | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Mézières II | Blonay II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Chexbres | Pully II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne IV | Rossens III | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IV | Blonay II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 9 | Chexbres | Blonay II | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Pully II | Lausanne IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens III | Mézières II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 10 | Chexbres | Mézières II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Pully II | Rossens III | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Blonay II | Lausanne IV | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)