30.11.2023 |
MTTV-Cup II-MTTV-Cup II | Utzenstorf : Solothurn |
910 |
Hartmann, Andreas (D1)
|
633
|
0,960
|
0,594
|
30.11.2023 |
MTTV-Cup II-MTTV-Cup II | Utzenstorf : Solothurn |
910 |
Knuchel, Sandro (D4)
|
870
|
0,613
|
5,803
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Burkhart, Andreas (D5)
|
899
|
0,532
|
-7,974
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Wenger, Markus (D5)
|
943
|
0,406
|
-6,092
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Rupp, Stefan (D3)
|
787
|
0,805
|
-12,071
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Mathys, Heinz (D4)
|
877
|
0,594
|
6,092
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely (D5)
|
986
|
0,294
|
-4,413
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Streitmatter, Roger (D4)
|
866
|
0,624
|
5,640
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Pham Ngoc, Son (D1)
|
628
|
0,963
|
0,562
|
12.11.2023 |
Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren D - Damen/Herren |
910 |
Wildhaber, Severin (D2)
|
767
|
0,838
|
2,424
|
10.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Solothurn V : Langenthal II |
910 |
Grädel, Urs (C6)
|
1018
|
0,224
|
-3,358
|
10.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Solothurn V : Langenthal II |
910 |
Joss, Luis (D2)
|
674
|
0,938
|
0,930
|
10.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Solothurn V : Langenthal II |
910 |
Bärtschi, Dean (D2)
|
725
|
0,894
|
1,593
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Balbi, Gianpiero (D4)
|
902
|
0,523
|
7,155
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Kückens, Marvin (D3)
|
887
|
0,566
|
6,513
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Burkhart, Andreas (D5)
|
899
|
0,532
|
-7,974
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Flückiger, Daniel (D5)
|
949
|
0,390
|
-5,844
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Morf, Noël (D4)
|
865
|
0,627
|
-9,400
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
910 |
Matter, Aaron (D5)
|
931
|
0,440
|
-6,598
|
03.11.2023 |
2. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Solothurn II : Port II |
910 |
Schneider, Franz (D5)
|
872
|
0,608
|
-9,115
|
03.11.2023 |
2. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Solothurn II : Port II |
910 |
Chvojan, Miroslav (D4)
|
910
|
0,500
|
7,500
|
03.11.2023 |
2. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Solothurn II : Port II |
910 |
Krapf, Rolf (D4)
|
893
|
0,549
|
6,768
|
01.11.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen : Solothurn |
910 |
Möller, Benjamin (B13)
|
1287
|
0,013
|
-0,193
|
01.11.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen : Solothurn |
910 |
Wyss, Roman (B15)
|
1393
|
0,004
|
-0,057
|
01.11.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen : Solothurn |
910 |
Lessenich, Björn (A17)
|
1563
|
0,001
|
-0,008
|