MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 10.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Heimberg | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern | Port | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Belp | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Bern | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Heimberg | Burgdorf | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 19:30 v | (2) | 5 | Bern | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 26.02.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Heimberg | Bern | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Belp | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2024 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Heimberg | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (2) | 3 | Bern | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (2) | 5 | Heimberg | Port | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Heimberg | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Bern | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port | Burgdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bern | Solothurn | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Heimberg | Burgdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Belp | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)