Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | bls Spiez | Burgdorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | O40 1. Liga | Port | Burgdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Lyss II | Burgdorf VI | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Lyss VI | Burgdorf IX | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Stettlen | Burgdorf VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | O40 1. Liga | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 5 | HE 5. Liga | Burgdorf VIII | Langnau III | 0:10 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 1. Liga | Worb | Burgdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | HE 1. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Burgdorf IV | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | O40 1. Liga | Heimberg | Burgdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 1. Liga | Münsingen | Burgdorf II | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | HE 1. Liga | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Langnau II | Burgdorf VII | 9:1 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 03.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Ostermundigen VIII | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
Thu. | 04.04.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | Qual-U19 | Worb | Burgdorf | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | Qual-U19 | Burgdorf | Bern | |||||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Bern III | Burgdorf V | ||||||||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 1. Liga | Burgdorf | Thun | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 5 | HE 5. Liga | Burgdorf IX | Utzenstorf | ||||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Burgdorf VI | Port V | ||||||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 1. Liga | Burgdorf II | Worb | ||||||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 2. Liga | Burgdorf IV | Heimberg III | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | HE 1. Liga | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf III | ||||||||
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Burgdorf IX | Bern IX | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | O40 1. Liga | Burgdorf | Belp |