MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
Herren 1. Liga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 12.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg II | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port | Burgdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 20.12.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Hindelbank | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 21.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Belp | Ostermundigen II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Münchenbuchsee | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Düdingen | Ostermundigen II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Hindelbank | Düdingen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg II | Port | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 13:30 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Belp | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Hindelbank | Aarberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Aarberg II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Hindelbank | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 14.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg II | Düdingen | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 7 | Burgdorf | Düdingen | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Port | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Düdingen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (2) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Belp | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen II | Aarberg II | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg II | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 9 | Hindelbank | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Hindelbank | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Hindelbank | Belp | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 6 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | Port | Hindelbank | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg II | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port | Burgdorf | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Düdingen | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port | Solothurn | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 8 | Burgdorf | Hindelbank | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg II | Belp | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 19:30 v | (2) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Münchenbuchsee | Düdingen | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)