MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 30.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Utzenstorf | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Huttwil | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Grauholz | 2:8 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil | Utzenstorf | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grauholz | Burgdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 18.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Huttwil | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Utzenstorf | Grauholz | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 24.10.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Utzenstorf | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | Lyss | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz | Huttwil | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss | Utzenstorf | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Utzenstorf | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grauholz | Lyss | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Grauholz | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Utzenstorf | Huttwil | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz | Utzenstorf | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 12.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss | Huttwil | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 28.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Grauholz | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Utzenstorf | Burgdorf III | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Huttwil | Grauholz | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf III | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Utzenstorf | Lyss | 2:8 |