NW RLT Halbfinal / Klassierung
U19
Halbfinal – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 11.02.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Hug, Johannes (Worb) B12
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 517044 | Hug, Johannes (Worb) B12 | B | 517063 | Schmid, Oliver (Ostermundigen) C6 |
C | 515345 | Riedo, Nino (Aarberg) D4 | D | 520079 | Aufdereggen, Samuel (Bern) D3 |
E | 518068 | Brunner, Yannick (Thun) D3 | F | 520020 | Tsan, Gillian (Kirchberg) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Hug, Johannes - Brunner, Yannick | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Hug, Johannes | |||
B-D | Schmid, Oliver - Aufdereggen, Samuel | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Schmid, Oliver | |||
C-F | Riedo, Nino - Tsan, Gillian | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Riedo, Nino | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Hug, Johannes - Aufdereggen, Samuel | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hug, Johannes | ||||
B-F | Schmid, Oliver - Tsan, Gillian | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Schmid, Oliver | |||
C-E | Riedo, Nino - Brunner, Yannick | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Riedo, Nino | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Hug, Johannes - Riedo, Nino | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hug, Johannes | ||||
B-E | Schmid, Oliver - Brunner, Yannick | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Schmid, Oliver | |||
D-F | Aufdereggen, Samuel - Tsan, Gillian | 18:20 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Tsan, Gillian | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Hug, Johannes - Tsan, Gillian | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hug, Johannes | ||||
B-C | Schmid, Oliver - Riedo, Nino | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 3:1 | Schmid, Oliver | |||
D-E | Aufdereggen, Samuel - Brunner, Yannick | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Brunner, Yannick | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Hug, Johannes - Schmid, Oliver | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Hug, Johannes | ||||
C-D | Riedo, Nino - Aufdereggen, Samuel | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Riedo, Nino | ||||
E-F | Brunner, Yannick - Tsan, Gillian | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Brunner, Yannick | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hug, Johannes | 5 | 5 | 15:1 | 171:89 |
2 | Schmid, Oliver | 4 | 4 | 12:7 | 189:166 |
3 | Riedo, Nino | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 166:159 |
4 | Brunner, Yannick | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 150:160 |
5 | Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 1 | 5:12 | 144:174 |
6 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | 0 | 0 | 1:15 | 111:183 |