RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren D
Runde 1 – Gruppe 4
Spieltag: 28.10.2022 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname: Zentralschulhaus
Spielort: Wuppenau
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Wuppenau
Gruppenchef: Steiger, Robert (Wuppenau) D4
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 711180 | Simonett, Manuel (Bronschhofen) D5 | F | 718107 | Spiegelberg, Jonas (Gossau St.Gallen) D4 |
B | 703047 | Steiger, Robert (Wuppenau) D4 | C | 715047 | Köhler, Heiko (Oberriet) D3 |
E | 722018 | Schneider, Thomas (Weinfelden) D3 | D | 702032 | Zwicker, Marcel (Romanshorn) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Simonett, Manuel - Schneider, Thomas | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Simonett, Manuel | ||||
B-D | Steiger, Robert - Zwicker, Marcel | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Steiger, Robert | ||||
C-F | Köhler, Heiko - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Köhler, Heiko | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Simonett, Manuel - Zwicker, Marcel | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Simonett, Manuel | ||||
B-F | Steiger, Robert - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Steiger, Robert | ||||
C-E | Köhler, Heiko - Schneider, Thomas | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 3:1 | Köhler, Heiko | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Simonett, Manuel - Köhler, Heiko | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Simonett, Manuel | |||
B-E | Steiger, Robert - Schneider, Thomas | 11:6 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Steiger, Robert | ||
D-F | Zwicker, Marcel - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Simonett, Manuel - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:3 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | ||
B-C | Steiger, Robert - Köhler, Heiko | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Steiger, Robert | ||||
D-E | Zwicker, Marcel - Schneider, Thomas | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Schneider, Thomas | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Simonett, Manuel - Steiger, Robert | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Simonett, Manuel | |||
C-D | Köhler, Heiko - Zwicker, Marcel | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Köhler, Heiko | ||||
E-F | Schneider, Thomas - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:3 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonett, Manuel | 4 | 1 | 3:1 | 39:35 |
2 | Steiger, Robert | 4 | 0 | 1:3 | 35:39 |
3 | Köhler, Heiko | 3 | 1 | 3:1 | 42:26 |
4 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 26:42 |
5 | Schneider, Thomas | 1 | 1 | 8:12 | 188:194 |
6 | Zwicker, Marcel | 0 | 0 | 1:15 | 103:176 |