St. Galler Kantonalmeisterschaft
Kategorie 1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1002 |
Wildhaber, Werner
|
Pfister, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1005 |
Iorio, Emilio
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1008 |
Wildhaber, Werner
|
Iorio, Emilio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1011 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1014 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Iorio, Emilio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1017 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1020 |
Wildhaber, Werner
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1023 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Iorio, Emilio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1026 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Wildhaber, Werner
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1029 |
Pfister, Kevin
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1098 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1101 |
Schmid, Rafael
|
Iorio, Emilio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1104 |
Schmid, Rafael
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1107 |
Iorio, Emilio
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1032 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Ritter, Marcel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1035 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1038 |
Schmid, Rafael
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1041 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1044 |
Ritter, Marcel
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1047 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1050 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1053 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1056 |
Ritter, Marcel
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1059 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1062 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1065 |
Ritter, Marcel
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1068 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1071 |
Ritter, Marcel
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1074 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Eller, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1077 |
Ritter, Marcel
|
Wildhaber, Werner
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1080 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Pfister, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1083 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Ritter, Marcel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1086 |
Wildhaber, Werner
|
Pfister, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1089 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1092 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1095 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Krause, Moritz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |