Young Stars Zürich Competition
Elo 12-er bis 1400 Serie 4
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 13:42 |
149 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Krause, Moritz
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
5:11 |
11:3 |
7:11 |
10:12 |
- |
3:4 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 13:42 |
150 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Landolt, Marc
|
11:6 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 14:41 |
153 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Duong, Duy
|
11:8 |
11:4 |
9:11 |
9:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 14:25 |
154 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Brandao, Toni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 15:23 |
152 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Landolt, Marc
|
6:11 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:4 |
0:1 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 15:21 |
155 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:9 |
12:10 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 15:20 |
156 |
Duong, Duy
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 14:28 |
151 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
5:11 |
11:6 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
120 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
11:9 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
121 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
11:3 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
122 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
7:11 |
11:8 |
11:3 |
5:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
123 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
11:6 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
124 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
11:6 |
11:5 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
125 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
13:11 |
11:4 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
126 |
Schmid, Rafael
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
11:1 |
11:6 |
5:11 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
127 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
4:11 |
8:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
128 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Schmid, Rafael
|
11:8 |
11:3 |
8:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
129 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
11:6 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
130 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:6 |
7:11 |
11:13 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
131 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Duong, Duy
|
12:14 |
10:12 |
11:8 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
132 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Köhler, Heiko
|
4:11 |
11:4 |
11:3 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
133 |
Duong, Duy
|
Brandao, Toni
|
7:11 |
13:11 |
4:11 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
134 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Köhler, Heiko
|
8:11 |
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
135 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Landolt, Marc
|
11:4 |
11:8 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
136 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Duong, Duy
|
11:6 |
11:7 |
12:14 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
137 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Köhler, Heiko
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
138 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Brandao, Toni
|
11:9 |
11:7 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
139 |
Duong, Duy
|
Köhler, Heiko
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
140 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Landolt, Marc
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
12:10 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
141 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Brandao, Toni
|
6:11 |
5:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
142 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Duong, Duy
|
11:5 |
11:4 |
10:12 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
143 |
Krause, Moritz
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
5:11 |
6:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 28.08.2022 10:00 |
144 |
Köhler, Heiko
|
Brandao, Toni
|
4:11 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 28.08.2022 14:17 |
401 |
Schmid, Rafael
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |