Schlosscup 2021
U15
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

1/2-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 19:02 637 Scherer, Severin Michaelis, Maël 11:5 11:2 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 19:02 638 Abalakov, Fedor Schild, Victor 11:2 11:2 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
1/4-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 18:02 633 Scherer, Severin Nussbaumer, Ruben 11:7 11:7 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:39 634 Holzer, Selina Michaelis, Maël 3:11 4:11 4:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 18:02 635 Abalakov, Fedor Wenger, Raphael 11:1 11:5 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:58 636 Schild, Victor Roth, Dan 11:7 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 - - - 3:2 1:0
Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 19:48 639 Scherer, Severin Abalakov, Fedor 4:11 11:4 6:11 11:6 4:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
Gruppe 1    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 15:22 615 Scherer, Severin Schild, Victor 11:3 11:3 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:05 616 Freudiger, Elias Schild, Victor 7:11 9:11 9:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 15:43 617 Scherer, Severin Freudiger, Elias 11:3 11:5 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 2    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 15:47 618 Ulrich, Levi Holzer, Selina 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - woA 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 15:47 619 Roth, Dan Holzer, Selina 11:2 11:4 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 15:46 620 Ulrich, Levi Roth, Dan 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - woA 0:3 0:1
Gruppe 3    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 15:56 621 Michaelis, Maël Williams, Shia 11:3 11:3 11:1 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 15:22 622 Lamon, Oscar Wenger, Raphael 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - woA 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 15:25 623 Michaelis, Maël Wenger, Raphael 11:7 13:11 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 15:22 624 Lamon, Oscar Williams, Shia 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - woA 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 15:22 625 Michaelis, Maël Lamon, Oscar 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:15 626 Williams, Shia Wenger, Raphael 4:11 5:11 8:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
Gruppe 4    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 18:01 627 Abalakov, Fedor Gronewold, Jakob 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:41 628 Nussbaumer, Ruben Hotz, Valentin 11:7 11:5 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:44 629 Abalakov, Fedor Hotz, Valentin 11:4 11:7 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:32 630 Nussbaumer, Ruben Gronewold, Jakob 11:5 11:2 11:3 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 15:25 631 Abalakov, Fedor Nussbaumer, Ruben 11:13 11:9 11:8 11:5 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:59 632 Gronewold, Jakob Hotz, Valentin 9:11 11:8 11:5 8:11 17:15 - - - 3:2 1:0