Schlosscup 2021
U30
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

1/16-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 17:05 393 Kreiner, Bruno Vaucher, Julien 6:11 6:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:05 394 Gurtner, Silvio Schumacher, David 11:8 11:8 12:10 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:01 395 Flühmann, Tobias Veraguth, Luca 12:10 4:11 9:11 9:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 16:57 396 Müller, Silvan Von Büren, Sämi 11:9 11:4 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
1/2-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 18:28 409 Brünisholz, Daniel Gisler, Yannis 11:5 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:2 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 18:28 410 Margoler, Filippo Schafer, Leandro 11:6 12:10 12:10 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
1/4-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 17:49 405 Vaucher, Julien Brünisholz, Daniel - - - - - - - woA 0:0 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:56 406 Abt, Ronny Gisler, Yannis 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:51 407 Veraguth, Luca Margoler, Filippo 2:11 7:11 5:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 18:14 408 Morgan, Beñat Schafer, Leandro - - - - - - - woA 0:0 0:1
1/8-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 17:26 397 Karam, Salim Vaucher, Julien - - - - - - - woA 0:0 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:20 398 Zengaffinen, Sven Brünisholz, Daniel 7:11 4:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:10 399 Abt, Ronny Chvojan, Joel 11:8 11:5 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:30 400 Gurtner, Silvio Gisler, Yannis 5:11 7:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:29 401 Weibel, Kevin Veraguth, Luca - - - - - - - woA 0:0 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:11 402 Carminati, Julien Margoler, Filippo 11:7 5:11 3:11 5:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 17:10 403 Morgan, Beñat Sandri, Stefanie 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:4 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 17:45 404 Müller, Silvan Schafer, Leandro 7:11 14:16 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 18:58 411 Brünisholz, Daniel Margoler, Filippo 9:11 11:7 12:10 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 1    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:03 357 Karam, Salim Schlepper, Lars 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:13 358 Von Büren, Sämi Schlepper, Lars 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:52 359 Karam, Salim Von Büren, Sämi 11:5 11:9 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 10    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:49 387 Müller, Silvan Hiltbrunner, Marco 11:1 11:1 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:45 388 Gurtner, Silvio Rettschlag, Marc 11:1 11:8 12:10 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:21 389 Müller, Silvan Rettschlag, Marc 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 16:27 390 Gurtner, Silvio Hiltbrunner, Marco 11:5 11:6 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:07 391 Müller, Silvan Gurtner, Silvio 4:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 6:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 12:07 392 Hiltbrunner, Marco Rettschlag, Marc 6:11 9:11 4:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
Gruppe 2    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:24 360 Schafer, Leandro Bonaly, Sarah 13:11 13:11 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 14:13 361 Schumacher, David Bonaly, Sarah 11:7 13:11 6:11 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:19 362 Schafer, Leandro Schumacher, David 11:8 11:2 13:11 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 3    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:52 363 Gisler, Yannis Flühmann, Tobias 11:8 11:6 17:19 11:5 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:52 364 Merz, Lukas Flühmann, Tobias 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - woA 0:3 0:1
So. 07.11.2021 12:52 365 Gisler, Yannis Merz, Lukas 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 4    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 13:50 366 Weibel, Kevin Rupp, Stefan 11:3 11:4 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 15:52 367 Kreiner, Bruno Rupp, Stefan 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:15 368 Weibel, Kevin Kreiner, Bruno 11:5 11:2 9:11 12:10 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 5    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:32 369 Abt, Ronny Zargoush, Mohammad 11:4 11:6 11:8 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:49 370 Carminati, Julien Zargoush, Mohammad 11:2 11:6 11:3 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:04 371 Abt, Ronny Carminati, Julien 11:7 11:3 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 6    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:22 372 Morgan, Beñat Henkes, Felix 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:22 373 Chvojan, Joel Henkes, Felix 11:9 11:8 11:7 - - - - woB 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:22 374 Morgan, Beñat Chvojan, Joel 10:12 11:6 11:8 11:5 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 7    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:43 375 Margoler, Filippo Köhler, Markus 11:0 11:2 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:57 376 Zengaffinen, Sven Köhler, Markus 11:4 11:1 13:11 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:04 377 Margoler, Filippo Zengaffinen, Sven 11:9 4:11 10:12 11:9 11:6 - - - 3:2 1:0
Gruppe 8    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 13:05 378 Brünisholz, Daniel Zbinden, Dario 15:13 11:7 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:08 379 Veraguth, Luca Zbinden, Dario 13:11 13:11 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:24 380 Brünisholz, Daniel Veraguth, Luca 11:9 11:5 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 9    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 07.11.2021 12:08 381 Vaucher, Julien Rölli, Marco 11:3 11:5 11:3 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:08 382 Sandri, Stefanie Duda, Tomasz 11:3 11:2 11:8 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:05 383 Vaucher, Julien Duda, Tomasz 11:6 11:3 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 14:17 384 Sandri, Stefanie Rölli, Marco 11:5 1:11 10:12 12:10 11:6 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 13:23 385 Vaucher, Julien Sandri, Stefanie 12:10 11:7 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 07.11.2021 12:32 386 Rölli, Marco Duda, Tomasz 6:11 11:8 12:10 7:11 14:16 - - - 2:3 0:1