Young Stars Zürich Competition
Elo bis 1400 Serie 5
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

1/2-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 13:41 209 Meythaler, Aurel Balbi, Gianpiero 5:11 11:6 11:4 11:4 11:4 - - - 4:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 13:55 210 Lauer, Thomas Peter, Martin 9:11 8:11 11:7 14:12 5:11 13:11 9:11 - 3:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 14:37 213 Kocher, Timo Schüpbach, Jamie 8:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:8 10:12 - 3:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 13:55 214 Rupp, Stefan Landolt, Marc 8:11 8:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 - - - 1:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 14:37 217 Hofer, Tomas Köhler, Markus 11:8 11:9 11:5 11:5 - - - - 4:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 14:43 218 Kückens, Marvin Ribi, Alois 11:6 8:11 11:8 10:12 4:11 12:14 - - 2:4 0:1
11./12. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 16:10 220 Köhler, Markus Kückens, Marvin 11:6 8:11 12:10 0:11 5:11 11:6 11:4 - 4:3 1:0
3./4. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:49 212 Balbi, Gianpiero Lauer, Thomas 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:13 7:11 - - - 1:4 0:1
5./6. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:45 215 Schüpbach, Jamie Landolt, Marc 13:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 - - - 4:1 1:0
7./8. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:45 216 Kocher, Timo Rupp, Stefan 11:7 10:12 9:11 9:11 8:11 - - - 1:4 0:1
9./10. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:19 219 Hofer, Tomas Ribi, Alois 11:6 11:4 11:8 11:9 - - - - 4:0 1:0
Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:08 211 Meythaler, Aurel Peter, Martin 6:11 11:13 11:4 7:11 5:11 - - - 1:4 0:1
Gruppe 1    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 179 Rupp, Stefan Lauer, Thomas 7:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 1:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 180 Hofer, Tomas Kückens, Marvin 11:7 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:4 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 181 Meythaler, Aurel Kocher, Timo 9:11 8:11 14:12 15:13 11:8 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 182 Kückens, Marvin Lauer, Thomas 11:9 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 183 Rupp, Stefan Kocher, Timo 4:11 11:8 5:11 9:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 184 Hofer, Tomas Meythaler, Aurel 11:6 11:13 5:11 11:4 7:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 185 Rupp, Stefan Kückens, Marvin 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 186 Hofer, Tomas Kocher, Timo 12:10 5:11 14:16 8:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 187 Meythaler, Aurel Lauer, Thomas 7:11 11:13 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 188 Kückens, Marvin Kocher, Timo 11:9 1:11 7:11 3:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 189 Rupp, Stefan Meythaler, Aurel 6:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 4:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 190 Hofer, Tomas Lauer, Thomas 11:5 11:9 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 191 Meythaler, Aurel Kückens, Marvin 10:12 10:12 11:9 11:4 11:4 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 192 Rupp, Stefan Hofer, Tomas 12:10 3:11 5:11 3:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 193 Kocher, Timo Lauer, Thomas 5:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
Gruppe 2    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 194 Schüpbach, Jamie Ribi, Alois 11:8 11:5 3:11 11:3 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 195 Peter, Martin Köhler, Markus 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 196 Landolt, Marc Balbi, Gianpiero 12:14 7:11 5:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 197 Köhler, Markus Ribi, Alois 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:13 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 198 Schüpbach, Jamie Balbi, Gianpiero 11:5 9:11 7:11 8:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 199 Peter, Martin Landolt, Marc 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 200 Schüpbach, Jamie Köhler, Markus 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 201 Peter, Martin Balbi, Gianpiero 11:9 11:8 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 202 Landolt, Marc Ribi, Alois 11:4 11:4 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 203 Köhler, Markus Balbi, Gianpiero 11:9 12:14 9:11 6:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 204 Schüpbach, Jamie Landolt, Marc 7:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 205 Peter, Martin Ribi, Alois 11:7 8:11 13:11 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 206 Landolt, Marc Köhler, Markus 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:13 6:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 207 Schüpbach, Jamie Peter, Martin 6:11 11:6 11:2 6:11 10:12 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:53 208 Balbi, Gianpiero Ribi, Alois 14:12 11:9 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0