Young Stars Zürich Competition
Elo bis 1400 Serie 3
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

1/2-Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 13:06 297 Suthaharan, Sarvin Keusch, Lenni 4:11 5:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 8:11 - 3:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 13:36 298 Chvojan, Joel Kloss, Michel 7:11 12:14 7:11 11:7 9:11 - - - 1:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 14:02 301 Mätzener, Dominik Strobel, Jonas 11:9 11:2 8:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 - 4:3 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 13:08 302 Gerber, Michael Ruggio-Williams, Barbara 8:11 6:11 7:11 2:11 - - - - 0:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 14:10 305 Glorius, David Von Büren, Sämi 11:4 11:8 12:14 8:11 7:11 5:11 - - 2:4 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 14:14 306 Casimir, Jacky Stubner, Daniel 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:5 6:11 7:11 8:11 - 3:4 0:1
11./12. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:51 308 Glorius, David Casimir, Jacky 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 - - 2:4 0:1
3./4. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:05 300 Suthaharan, Sarvin Chvojan, Joel 7:11 5:11 9:11 7:11 - - - - 0:4 0:1
5./6. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 14:59 303 Mätzener, Dominik Ruggio-Williams, Barbara 4:11 12:10 3:11 10:12 11:9 7:11 - - 2:4 0:1
7./8. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:08 304 Strobel, Jonas Gerber, Michael 10:12 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:3 7:11 11:9 - 4:3 1:0
9./10. Rang    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 15:19 307 Von Büren, Sämi Stubner, Daniel 11:6 10:12 11:9 9:11 15:13 11:8 - - 4:2 1:0
Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 14:22 299 Keusch, Lenni Kloss, Michel 6:11 11:6 13:11 11:5 8:11 8:11 8:11 - 3:4 0:1
Gruppe 1    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 267 Chvojan, Joel Casimir, Jacky 11:8 11:8 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 268 Gerber, Michael Suthaharan, Sarvin 7:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 3:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 269 Glorius, David Mätzener, Dominik 13:11 9:11 6:11 4:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 270 Suthaharan, Sarvin Casimir, Jacky 11:8 11:9 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 271 Chvojan, Joel Mätzener, Dominik 11:7 11:6 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 272 Gerber, Michael Glorius, David 6:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 273 Chvojan, Joel Suthaharan, Sarvin 11:3 8:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 274 Gerber, Michael Mätzener, Dominik 13:15 6:11 9:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 275 Glorius, David Casimir, Jacky 11:9 11:8 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 276 Suthaharan, Sarvin Mätzener, Dominik 9:11 11:4 8:11 11:6 11:7 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 277 Chvojan, Joel Glorius, David 11:6 11:9 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 278 Gerber, Michael Casimir, Jacky 11:4 11:7 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 279 Glorius, David Suthaharan, Sarvin 11:9 11:4 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 280 Chvojan, Joel Gerber, Michael 6:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 281 Mätzener, Dominik Casimir, Jacky 11:3 8:11 8:11 5:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
Gruppe 2    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 282 Strobel, Jonas Von Büren, Sämi 6:11 11:6 13:11 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 283 Keusch, Lenni Ruggio-Williams, Barbara 13:11 11:13 11:8 11:8 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 284 Stubner, Daniel Kloss, Michel 8:11 7:11 9:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 285 Ruggio-Williams, Barbara Von Büren, Sämi 11:4 11:7 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 286 Strobel, Jonas Kloss, Michel 11:6 11:8 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 287 Keusch, Lenni Stubner, Daniel 4:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:7 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 288 Strobel, Jonas Ruggio-Williams, Barbara 7:11 5:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 289 Keusch, Lenni Kloss, Michel 3:11 11:13 8:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 290 Stubner, Daniel Von Büren, Sämi 11:7 13:11 12:10 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 291 Ruggio-Williams, Barbara Kloss, Michel 4:11 7:11 3:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 292 Strobel, Jonas Stubner, Daniel 8:11 11:6 2:11 11:5 11:7 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 293 Keusch, Lenni Von Büren, Sämi 11:3 11:7 11:8 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 294 Stubner, Daniel Ruggio-Williams, Barbara 11:5 8:11 6:11 2:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 295 Strobel, Jonas Keusch, Lenni 6:11 7:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 29.08.2021 09:48 296 Kloss, Michel Von Büren, Sämi 8:11 9:11 11:3 11:2 11:6 - - - 3:2 1:0