MTTV Nachwuchs-Ranglistenturnier Qualifikation 1. Runde
U19 Einzel
1. Quali – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 26.11.2023 09:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Kocher, Timo (Kirchberg) C9
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 517019 | Kocher, Timo (Kirchberg) C9 | B | 516072 | Kämpf, Sebastian (Thun) D4 |
C | 515345 | Riedo, Nino (Aarberg) D4 | E | 518065 | Lanz, Valentin (Köniz) D3 |
F | 518049 | Hill, Jan (Wohlensee) D2 | G | 523038 | Herzog, Lukas (Huttwil) D1 |
H | 521061 | Imhof, Lukas (Worb) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Kocher, Timo - Imhof, Lukas | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kocher, Timo | ||||
B-E | Kämpf, Sebastian - Lanz, Valentin | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Kämpf, Sebastian | ||||
C-F | Riedo, Nino - Hill, Jan | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 3:1 | Riedo, Nino | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Kocher, Timo - Herzog, Lukas | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kocher, Timo | ||||
B-H | Kämpf, Sebastian - Imhof, Lukas | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Kämpf, Sebastian | ||||
C-E | Riedo, Nino - Lanz, Valentin | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Riedo, Nino | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Kocher, Timo - Hill, Jan | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kocher, Timo | ||||
B-G | Kämpf, Sebastian - Herzog, Lukas | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kämpf, Sebastian | ||||
C-H | Riedo, Nino - Imhof, Lukas | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Riedo, Nino | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Kocher, Timo - Lanz, Valentin | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Kocher, Timo | ||||
B-F | Kämpf, Sebastian - Hill, Jan | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kämpf, Sebastian | ||||
C-G | Riedo, Nino - Herzog, Lukas | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Riedo, Nino | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Kämpf, Sebastian - Riedo, Nino | 11:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | |||
E-G | Lanz, Valentin - Herzog, Lukas | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Lanz, Valentin | |||
F-H | Hill, Jan - Imhof, Lukas | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hill, Jan | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Kocher, Timo - Riedo, Nino | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 3:1 | Kocher, Timo | |||
E-H | Lanz, Valentin - Imhof, Lukas | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Lanz, Valentin | ||||
F-G | Hill, Jan - Herzog, Lukas | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Hill, Jan | ||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Kocher, Timo - Kämpf, Sebastian | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Kocher, Timo | ||
E-F | Lanz, Valentin - Hill, Jan | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Lanz, Valentin | |||
G-H | Herzog, Lukas - Imhof, Lukas | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Herzog, Lukas | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocher, Timo | 6 | 6 | 18:3 | 229:126 |
2 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 5 | 5 | 17:4 | 215:133 |
3 | Riedo, Nino | 4 | 4 | 14:7 | 210:178 |
4 | Lanz, Valentin | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 175:179 |
5 | Hill, Jan | 2 | 2 | 8:14 | 189:219 |
6 | Herzog, Lukas | 1 | 1 | 6:17 | 153:233 |
7 | Imhof, Lukas | 0 | 0 | 2:18 | 104:207 |