Wankdorf Cup 2024
Open C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3018 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Molatore, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3021 |
Schär, Tim
|
Lovey, Aidan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3006 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3009 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3012 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Stäuble, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3015 |
Schär, Tim
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2982 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Aksöz, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2985 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Gautam, Parixit
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2988 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2991 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Sidler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2994 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Wuillemier, Lucas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2997 |
Stäuble, Simon
|
Allard, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3000 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3003 |
Schär, Tim
|
Capeille, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
3024 |
Schär, Tim
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2670 |
Protze, Oliver
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2673 |
Bondi, Mattia
|
Protze, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2676 |
Bondi, Mattia
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2751 |
Luo, Qingzhou
|
Casimir, Jacky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2754 |
Casimir, Jacky
|
Ghezzi, Guido
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2757 |
Ghezzi, Guido
|
Luo, Qingzhou
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2760 |
Allard, Yannis
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2763 |
Aksöz, Noah
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2766 |
Allard, Yannis
|
Aksöz, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2769 |
Capeille, Valentin
|
Snga, Thang Muon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2772 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
Snga, Thang Muon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2775 |
Capeille, Valentin
|
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2778 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Ruoss, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2781 |
Nicati, Pierre-Alain
|
Ruoss, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2784 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Nicati, Pierre-Alain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2787 |
Furer, René
|
Del Principe, Lino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2790 |
Del Principe, Lino
|
Bertolino, Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2793 |
Furer, René
|
Bertolino, Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 15 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2796 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2799 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Tran, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2802 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Tran, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2805 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2808 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Briedis, Martins
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2811 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Briedis, Martins
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 17 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2814 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Masson, Christophe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2817 |
Stalder, Josua
|
Masson, Christophe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2820 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Stalder, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 18 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2823 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2826 |
Latif, Imran
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2829 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Wobmann, Devyn Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 19 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2832 |
Fässler, Andreas
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2835 |
Zähr, Carsten
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2838 |
Fässler, Andreas
|
Zähr, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2679 |
Schär, Tim
|
Pigrum, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2682 |
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
Pigrum, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2685 |
Schär, Tim
|
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 20 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2841 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Di Carlo, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2844 |
Di Carlo, Alessio
|
Atsattru, Sarawut
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2847 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Atsattru, Sarawut
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 21 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2850 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Krivic, Almir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2853 |
Moser, Alexander
|
Krivic, Almir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2856 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 22 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2859 |
Riedo, Nino
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2862 |
Riedo, Nino
|
Wuillemier, Lucas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2865 |
Wuillemier, Lucas
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 23 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2868 |
Hasler, Joel
|
Stroh-Desler, Jens
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2871 |
Stroh-Desler, Jens
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2874 |
Graf, Arno
|
Hasler, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 24 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2877 |
Hagen, Thomas
|
Barthlott, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2880 |
Hagen, Thomas
|
Benrali, Kareem
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2883 |
Barthlott, Thomas
|
Benrali, Kareem
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2688 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Dzodzosz, Stavros
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2691 |
Dzodzosz, Stavros
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2694 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2697 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Sidler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2700 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Mosimann, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2703 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Mosimann, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2706 |
Gautam, Parixit
|
Hasler, Hanaé
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2709 |
Hasler, Hanaé
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2712 |
Gautam, Parixit
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2715 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Hala, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2718 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Hala, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2721 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Rüttimann, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2724 |
Stäuble, Simon
|
Fehimli, Ibrahim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2727 |
Kohstall, Achim
|
Fehimli, Ibrahim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2730 |
Stäuble, Simon
|
Kohstall, Achim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2733 |
Schumacher, David
|
Scherrer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2736 |
Scherrer, Fabian
|
Dessai, Anand
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2739 |
Schumacher, David
|
Dessai, Anand
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2742 |
Amann, Nicolas
|
Bähler, Fabrice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2745 |
Bähler, Fabrice
|
Spart, Timothé
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2748 |
Amann, Nicolas
|
Spart, Timothé
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2886 |
Aksöz, Noah
|
Fässler, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2889 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Barthlott, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2892 |
Riedo, Nino
|
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2895 |
Latif, Imran
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2898 |
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
Di Carlo, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2901 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Scherrer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2904 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Nicati, Pierre-Alain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2907 |
Kohstall, Achim
|
Stroh-Desler, Jens
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2910 |
Wuillemier, Lucas
|
Protze, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2913 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Zähr, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2916 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Casimir, Jacky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2919 |
Graf, Arno
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2922 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2925 |
Del Principe, Lino
|
Hagen, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2928 |
Hasler, Hanaé
|
Bähler, Fabrice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2931 |
Dzodzosz, Stavros
|
Stalder, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2934 |
Aksöz, Noah
|
Bondi, Mattia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2937 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Amann, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2940 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Riedo, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2943 |
Gautam, Parixit
|
Latif, Imran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2946 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2949 |
Fischlewitz, David
|
Furer, René
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2952 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Luo, Qingzhou
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2955 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Kohstall, Achim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2958 |
Wuillemier, Lucas
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2961 |
Lovey, Aidan
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2964 |
Allard, Yannis
|
Rüttimann, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2967 |
Stäuble, Simon
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2970 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2973 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Del Principe, Lino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2976 |
Capeille, Valentin
|
Hasler, Hanaé
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 18.08.2024 00:00 |
2979 |
Schär, Tim
|
Dzodzosz, Stavros
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |