Thurgauer Tischtennis-Meisterschaften 2024
Gruppe 1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 1 | Calvano, Silvano | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 2 | Eberle, Thomas | Cogliatti, Corina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 3 | Kurer, Anja | Frei, Petra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 4 | Widtmann, Brian | Müller, Aijan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 5 | Zünd, Roian | Zehnder, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 6 | Fehr, Fabian | Carrara, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 7 | Kuster, Silas | Egli, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 8 | Roth, Laurence | Fortunato, Simeo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 9 | Subasic, Muhidin | Somm, Joël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 10 | Zwicker, Marcel | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 11 | Gebauer, Immanuel | Foletti, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 12 | Wolfer, Remo | Schmidt, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 13 | Derber, Sascha | Banko, Árpád | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 14 | Foletti, Remo | Ruckstuhl, Alex | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 15 | Smit, Jan Mark | Schneggenburger, Raphael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 16 | Meile, Stefan | Seehofer, Fabio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 17 | Kullmann, Daniel | Sidler, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 18 | Fritschi, Matthias | Behrendt, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 19 | Wolff, Mariano | Frei, Luc | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 20 | Cogliatti, Corina | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 21 | Zünd, Roian | Frei, Petra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 22 | Fortunato, Simeo | Kuster, Silas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 23 | Subasic, Muhidin | Carrara, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 24 | Zwicker, Marcel | Ament, Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 25 | Widtmann, Brian | Calvano, Silvano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 26 | Kurer, Anja | Eberle, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 27 | Foletti, Sabrina | Zehnder, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 28 | Schmidt, Christian | Fehr, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 29 | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | Somm, Joël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 30 | Roth, Laurence | Egli, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 31 | Ruckstuhl, Alex | Derber, Sascha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 32 | Wolfer, Remo | Gebauer, Immanuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 33 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Banko, Árpád | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 34 | Seehofer, Fabio | Foletti, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 35 | Kullmann, Daniel | Smit, Jan Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 36 | Sidler, Timo | Meile, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 37 | Frei, Luc | Fritschi, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 38 | Wolff, Mariano | Behrendt, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 39 | Müller, Aijan | Frei, Petra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 40 | Zwicker, Marcel | Subasic, Muhidin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 41 | Zünd, Roian | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 42 | Widtmann, Brian | Kurer, Anja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 43 | Kuster, Silas | Carrara, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 44 | Egli, Sabrina | Fehr, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 45 | Derber, Sascha | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 46 | Calvano, Silvano | Ament, Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 47 | Schmidt, Christian | Eberle, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 48 | Wolfer, Remo | Foletti, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 49 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Somm, Joël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 50 | Ruckstuhl, Alex | Roth, Laurence | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 51 | Foletti, Remo | Gebauer, Immanuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 52 | Seehofer, Fabio | Smit, Jan Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 53 | Kullmann, Daniel | Banko, Árpád | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 54 | Fritschi, Matthias | Meile, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 55 | Frei, Luc | Behrendt, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 56 | Wolff, Mariano | Sidler, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 57 | Zwicker, Marcel | Müller, Aijan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 58 | Zünd, Roian | Kurer, Anja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 59 | Subasic, Muhidin | Egli, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 60 | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | Calvano, Silvano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 61 | Widtmann, Brian | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 62 | Wolfer, Remo | Eberle, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 63 | Somm, Joël | Roth, Laurence | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 64 | Derber, Sascha | Ament, Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 65 | Schmidt, Christian | Foletti, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 66 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Foletti, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 67 | Ruckstuhl, Alex | Banko, Árpád | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 68 | Meile, Stefan | Smit, Jan Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 69 | Seehofer, Fabio | Gebauer, Immanuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 70 | Behrendt, Martin | Kullmann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 71 | Frei, Luc | Sidler, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 72 | Wolff, Mariano | Fritschi, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 73 | Zünd, Roian | Cogliatti, Corina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 74 | Zehnder, Stefan | Müller, Aijan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 75 | Egli, Sabrina | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 76 | Kurer, Anja | Calvano, Silvano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 77 | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | Kuster, Silas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 78 | Roth, Laurence | Widtmann, Brian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 79 | Wolfer, Remo | Ament, Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 80 | Schmidt, Christian | Carrara, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 81 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Fehr, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 82 | Derber, Sascha | Somm, Joël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 83 | Banko, Árpád | Foletti, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 84 | Meile, Stefan | Foletti, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 85 | Seehofer, Fabio | Ruckstuhl, Alex | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 86 | Fritschi, Matthias | Kullmann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 87 | Behrendt, Martin | Sidler, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 88 | Frei, Luc | Gebauer, Immanuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 89 | Wolff, Mariano | Smit, Jan Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 90 | Frei, Petra | Cogliatti, Corina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 91 | Müller, Aijan | Bretscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 92 | Zwicker, Marcel | Fortunato, Simeo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 93 | Subasic, Muhidin | Kuster, Silas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 94 | Egli, Sabrina | Calvano, Silvano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 95 | Widtmann, Brian | Ament, Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 96 | Derber, Sascha | Roth, Laurence | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 97 | Banko, Árpád | Wolfer, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 98 | Meile, Stefan | Carrara, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 99 | Somm, Joël | Fehr, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 100 | Ruckstuhl, Alex | Gebauer, Immanuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 101 | Foletti, Remo | Foletti, Sabrina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 102 | Fritschi, Matthias | Sidler, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 103 | Behrendt, Martin | Smit, Jan Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 104 | Frei, Luc | Seehofer, Fabio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 25.02.2024 10:00 | 105 | Wolff, Mariano | Kullmann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |