NWRLT 2023/24
Damen/Herren Einzel
2. Division: Runde 3. – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 21.11.2023 16:36
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 821002 | Ander, Fynn (Rapid Luzern) D2 | B | 818014 | Diaz, Amerigo (Rapid Luzern) D2 |
C | 818046 | Girardier, Nicolas (Kriens) D2 | E | 818026 | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra (Rapid Luzern) D2 |
F | 820017 | van de Velde, Daniel (Sarnen) D2 | G | 820028 | Feldmann, Jonas (Rapid Luzern) D1 |
H | 821059 | Weber, Andrin (Emmen) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Ander, Fynn - Weber, Andrin | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Ander, Fynn | ||||
B-E | Diaz, Amerigo - Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Diaz, Amerigo | ||
C-F | Girardier, Nicolas - van de Velde, Daniel | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Girardier, Nicolas | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Ander, Fynn - Feldmann, Jonas | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Ander, Fynn | ||
B-H | Diaz, Amerigo - Weber, Andrin | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Diaz, Amerigo | |||
C-E | Girardier, Nicolas - Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Ander, Fynn - van de Velde, Daniel | 9:11 | 7:11 | 17:19 | 0:3 | van de Velde, Daniel | ||||
B-G | Diaz, Amerigo - Feldmann, Jonas | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Diaz, Amerigo | ||||
C-H | Girardier, Nicolas - Weber, Andrin | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Weber, Andrin | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Ander, Fynn - Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Ander, Fynn | ||||
B-F | Diaz, Amerigo - van de Velde, Daniel | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Diaz, Amerigo | ||||
C-G | Girardier, Nicolas - Feldmann, Jonas | woC | Feldmann, Jonas | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Diaz, Amerigo - Girardier, Nicolas | woC | Diaz, Amerigo | |||||||
E-G | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra - Feldmann, Jonas | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | ||||
F-H | van de Velde, Daniel - Weber, Andrin | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | van de Velde, Daniel | |||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Ander, Fynn - Girardier, Nicolas | woC | Ander, Fynn | |||||||
E-H | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra - Weber, Andrin | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | ||||
F-G | van de Velde, Daniel - Feldmann, Jonas | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:0 | van de Velde, Daniel | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Ander, Fynn - Diaz, Amerigo | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Ander, Fynn | |||
E-F | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra - van de Velde, Daniel | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:3 | van de Velde, Daniel | ||
G-H | Feldmann, Jonas - Weber, Andrin | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Feldmann, Jonas | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz, Amerigo | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | 71:57 |
2 | van de Velde, Daniel | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 55:67 |
3 | Ander, Fynn | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | 76:78 |
4 | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 172:174 |
5 | Feldmann, Jonas | 1 | 1 | 5:13 | 154:180 |
6 | Weber, Andrin | 0 | 0 | 3:15 | 130:192 |
7 | Girardier, Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |