Aargauer Meisterschaft
U17
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1839 |
Senn, Leandro
|
Juchli, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1842 |
Asper, Michel
|
Arockia, Kenneth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1827 |
Senn, Leandro
|
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1830 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1833 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Laube, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1836 |
Asper, Michel
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1845 |
Asper, Michel
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1791 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1794 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1797 |
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1800 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1803 |
Meier, Leandro
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1806 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1809 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1812 |
Laube, Ramon
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1815 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Laube, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1818 |
Meyer, Collin
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1821 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1824 |
Laube, Ramon
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |