Top 8 jeunesse ANJTT 2022-2023
U13 Einzel
Neue Division: Tour final – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 02.04.2023 10:37
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 218079 | Schild, Victor (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D4 | C | 221108 | Baetscher, Collin (Delémont) D2 |
B | 220061 | Rapoula, Loris (La Chaux-de-Fonds) D2 | G | 222066 | Murugan, Raphaël (Cortaillod) D1 |
E | 222077 | Spart, Timothé (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D1 | F | 220075 | Stucker, Elian (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D1 |
H | 222078 | Von Gunten, Guillaume (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Schild, Victor - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
B-E | Rapoula, Loris - Spart, Timothé | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Rapoula, Loris | ||
C-F | Baetscher, Collin - Stucker, Elian | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Stucker, Elian | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Schild, Victor - Murugan, Raphaël | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
B-H | Rapoula, Loris - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Loris | ||||
C-E | Baetscher, Collin - Spart, Timothé | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Baetscher, Collin | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Schild, Victor - Stucker, Elian | 12:10 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
B-G | Rapoula, Loris - Murugan, Raphaël | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Loris | ||||
C-H | Baetscher, Collin - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Baetscher, Collin | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Schild, Victor - Spart, Timothé | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
B-F | Rapoula, Loris - Stucker, Elian | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Loris | ||||
C-G | Baetscher, Collin - Murugan, Raphaël | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Baetscher, Collin | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Rapoula, Loris - Baetscher, Collin | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Baetscher, Collin | ||
E-G | Spart, Timothé - Murugan, Raphaël | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Spart, Timothé | |||
F-H | Stucker, Elian - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Stucker, Elian | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Schild, Victor - Baetscher, Collin | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
E-H | Spart, Timothé - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Spart, Timothé | ||||
F-G | Stucker, Elian - Murugan, Raphaël | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Stucker, Elian | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Schild, Victor - Rapoula, Loris | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Schild, Victor | ||||
E-F | Spart, Timothé - Stucker, Elian | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Spart, Timothé | ||
G-H | Murugan, Raphaël - Von Gunten, Guillaume | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Murugan, Raphaël | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schild, Victor | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | 202:100 |
2 | Baetscher, Collin | 4 | 1 | 3:2 | 47:46 |
3 | Rapoula, Loris | 4 | 0 | 2:3 | 46:47 |
4 | Spart, Timothé | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 45:39 |
5 | Stucker, Elian | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 39:45 |
6 | Murugan, Raphaël | 1 | 1 | 5:16 | 150:212 |
7 | Von Gunten, Guillaume | 0 | 0 | 1:18 | 81:203 |