Swibro Cup
Herren C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2031 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2034 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Rosenast, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2019 |
Frei, Luc
|
Gerber, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2022 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2025 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2028 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1995 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1998 |
Frei, Luc
|
Thaler, Gregor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2001 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Graf, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2004 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Funk, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2007 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Aepli, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2010 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2013 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Vilaysane, Jason
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2016 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2037 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1509 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1512 |
Schmidt, Axel
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1515 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1590 |
Gubser, Dieter
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1593 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1596 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Gubser, Dieter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1599 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Strässle, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1602 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Strässle, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1605 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1608 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Son, Wiwathana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1611 |
Son, Wiwathana
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1614 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1617 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Schäublin, Pascal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1620 |
Helg, Remo
|
Schäublin, Pascal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1623 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1626 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Pettikoffer, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1629 |
Pettikoffer, Christian
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1632 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 15 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1635 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1638 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1641 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1644 |
Schär, Rainer
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1647 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Simone, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1650 |
Schär, Rainer
|
Simone, Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 17 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1653 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1656 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1659 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 18 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1662 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1665 |
Meyer, Fabian
|
Stylianou, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1668 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Stylianou, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 19 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1671 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1674 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Imiela, David Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1677 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Imiela, David Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1518 |
Dominh, Martin
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1521 |
Jansen, Christian
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1524 |
Dominh, Martin
|
Jansen, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 20 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1680 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1683 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Steiner, Carlo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1686 |
Frei, Luc
|
Steiner, Carlo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 21 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1689 |
Asper, Michel
|
Vontobel, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1692 |
Vontobel, Julian
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1695 |
Asper, Michel
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 22 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1698 |
Frei, Tim
|
Köhler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1701 |
Frei, Tim
|
Sadiki, Zahir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1704 |
Köhler, Daniel
|
Sadiki, Zahir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 23 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1707 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1710 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1713 |
Koltermann, Niklas
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 24 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1716 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1719 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Mayer, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1722 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Mayer, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 25 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1725 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Tam, Yiuwing
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1728 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Schambeck, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1731 |
Schambeck, Luca
|
Tam, Yiuwing
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 26 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1734 |
Aepli, Lukas
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1737 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Köhler, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1740 |
Aepli, Lukas
|
Köhler, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 27 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1743 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Lempe, Falk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1746 |
Lempe, Falk
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1749 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 28 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1752 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1755 |
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
Del Principe, Lino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1758 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Del Principe, Lino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 29 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1761 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1764 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1767 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1527 |
Funk, Jörg
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1530 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Semmling, Lucas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1533 |
Funk, Jörg
|
Semmling, Lucas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 30 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1770 |
Roth, Dan
|
Kullmann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1773 |
Kullmann, Daniel
|
Eigenmann, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1776 |
Roth, Dan
|
Eigenmann, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 31 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1779 |
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1782 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1785 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 32 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1788 |
Graf, Roger
|
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1791 |
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
Roic, Sergio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1794 |
Graf, Roger
|
Roic, Sergio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 33 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1797 |
Stark, Marco
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1800 |
Stark, Marco
|
Maino, Jennifer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1803 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Maino, Jennifer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 34 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1806 |
Höcht, Sebastian
|
Wittwer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1809 |
Töglhofer, Andreas
|
Höcht, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1812 |
Töglhofer, Andreas
|
Wittwer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 35 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1815 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Henneke, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1818 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Hotz, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1821 |
Henneke, Matthias
|
Hotz, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 36 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1824 |
Huremovic, Suad
|
Wildhaber, Werner
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1536 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Aebersold, Mara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1539 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Aebersold, Mara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1542 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1545 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Schultze, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1548 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1551 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1554 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1557 |
Marxer, Marco
|
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1560 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Marxer, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1563 |
Thaler, Gregor
|
Gerashchenko, Andrii
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1566 |
Gerashchenko, Andrii
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1569 |
Thaler, Gregor
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1572 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Glorius, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1575 |
Duong, Duy
|
Glorius, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1578 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Duong, Duy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1581 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Jenic, Ivica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1584 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Jenic, Ivica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1587 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1827 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Henneke, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1830 |
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1833 |
Höcht, Sebastian
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1836 |
Kullmann, Daniel
|
Pettikoffer, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1839 |
Wildhaber, Werner
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1842 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1845 |
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
Köhler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1848 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 2/7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1851 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1854 |
Frei, Tim
|
Gubser, Dieter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1857 |
Asper, Michel
|
Schultze, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1860 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Schambeck, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1863 |
Frei, Luc
|
Schär, Rainer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1866 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1869 |
Son, Wiwathana
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1872 |
Thaler, Gregor
|
Wilhelm, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1875 |
Reiter, Emanuel
|
Höcht, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1878 |
Graf, Roger
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1881 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Duong, Duy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1884 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1887 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Lempe, Falk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1890 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1893 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Jansen, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1896 |
Funk, Jörg
|
Kullmann, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1899 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Wildhaber, Werner
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1902 |
Aepli, Lukas
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1905 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1908 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1911 |
Töglhofer, Andreas
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1914 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1917 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Vontobel, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1920 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1923 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Barthelmes, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1926 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1929 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Marxer, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1932 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1935 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1938 |
Roth, Dan
|
Gerashchenko, Andrii
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1941 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1944 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Dominh, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 3/7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1947 |
Frei, Tim
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1950 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1953 |
Frei, Luc
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1956 |
Thaler, Gregor
|
Son, Wiwathana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1959 |
Graf, Roger
|
Reiter, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1962 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1965 |
Angelov, Valentino
|
Lang, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1968 |
Funk, Jörg
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1971 |
Aepli, Lukas
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1974 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Brandao, Toni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1977 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Töglhofer, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1980 |
Rosenast, Michael
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1983 |
Vilaysane, Jason
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1986 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1989 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1992 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |