Andro-Cup
Herren Einzel C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Sigg, Wanja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Sorescu, Andrei
|
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Conrad, Thomas
|
Imiela, David Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Betschart, Justin
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Jakupovic, Saban
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F32 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Wildberger, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Frei, Tim
|
Thaddey, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Zingg, Jürg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Godel, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Sigg, Wanja
|
Durdag, Sener
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Sorescu, Andrei
|
Schlatter, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Roth, Dan
|
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Imiela, David Paul
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Conrad, Thomas
|
Aeschbach, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Fässler, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Betschart, Justin
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Iacob, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
29 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
30 |
Jakupovic, Saban
|
Bachmann, Melvin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
31 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
32 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Sorescu, Andrei
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Jakupovic, Saban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Lichtin, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Sorescu, Andrei
|
von Wyl, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Betschart, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Jakupovic, Saban
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |