Schlosscup 2022
Mannschaft (08)
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final Spiel 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3939 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3957 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/2-Final Spiel 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3942 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3960 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/2-Final Spiel 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3945 |
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
Gronewold, Jakob
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3963 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/2-Final Spiel 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3954 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final Spiel 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3975 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final Spiel 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3978 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final Spiel 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3981 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 Spiel 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3579 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Haupt, Heiko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3597 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3615 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3633 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3651 |
Burri, Nicolas
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3669 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3687 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3705 |
Burri, Nicolas
|
Haupt, Heiko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3723 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3741 |
Rossier, Sascha
|
Haupt, Heiko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 Spiel 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3582 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3600 |
Burri, Nicolas
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3618 |
Burri, Nicolas
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3636 |
Rossier, Sascha
|
Rutishauser, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3654 |
Rossier, Sascha
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3672 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Haupt, Heiko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3690 |
Murati, Plumb
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3708 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3726 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3744 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Willing, Frank
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 Spiel 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3585 |
Meroni, Amos
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3603 |
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
Denruyter, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3621 |
Meroni, Amos
|
Denruyter, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3639 |
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
Wischnewski, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3657 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Denruyter, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3675 |
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3693 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3711 |
Denruyter, Carsten
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3729 |
Radivojevic, Dejan
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3747 |
Wischnewski, Christian
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 Spiel 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3594 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3612 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3630 |
Burri, Nicolas
|
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3648 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3666 |
Rossier, Sascha
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3684 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Eschbach, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3702 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3720 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3738 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Raschle, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3756 |
Eschbach, Oliver
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 Spiel 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3759 |
Helg, Remo
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3777 |
Lisi, Diego
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3795 |
Helg, Remo
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3813 |
Gilomen, Silvan
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3831 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Sorella, Paride
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3849 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3867 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3885 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3903 |
Helg, Remo
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3921 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 Spiel 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3762 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3780 |
Michel, Remo
|
Sorella, Paride
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3798 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3816 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3834 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3852 |
Gilomen, Silvan
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3870 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3888 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3906 |
Gilomen, Silvan
|
Moser, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3924 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 Spiel 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3765 |
Peter, Martin
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3783 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Schenk, Janis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3801 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3819 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Schenk, Janis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3837 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3855 |
Schenk, Janis
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3873 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3891 |
Peter, Martin
|
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3909 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Schenk, Janis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3927 |
Peter, Martin
|
Gronewold, Jakob
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 Spiel 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3774 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3792 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3810 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3828 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3846 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3864 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3882 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3900 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3918 |
Helg, Remo
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3936 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final Spiel 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3993 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final Spiel 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3996 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final Spiel 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 10.12.2022 00:00 |
3999 |
Gronewold, Jakob
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |