Top 16 STT (Nachwuchs / Jeunesse)
Mädchen / Filles U13
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Runde 1 Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2874 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2877 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2880 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Mischler, Tatiana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2883 |
Schärer, Mia
|
Reichert, Marlene
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2886 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2889 |
Davis, Leonie
|
Reichert, Marlene
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2892 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Schärer, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2895 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Reichert, Marlene
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2898 |
Davis, Leonie
|
Schärer, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2901 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Berdoz, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2904 |
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2907 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2910 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2913 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2916 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2919 |
Gretener, Lena
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2922 |
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
Bonassi, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2925 |
Gretener, Lena
|
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2928 |
Nikolic, Mia
|
Bonassi, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2931 |
Gretener, Lena
|
Bonassi, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2934 |
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2937 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2940 |
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2943 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2946 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2949 |
Patra, Akhyata
|
Schuhmayer, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2952 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2955 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Schärer, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2958 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2961 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2964 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Schärer, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2967 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Berdoz, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2970 |
Schärer, Mia
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2973 |
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2976 |
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2979 |
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2982 |
Davis, Leonie
|
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2985 |
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2988 |
Davis, Leonie
|
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2991 |
Reichert, Marlene
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2994 |
Bonassi, Aline
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2997 |
Reichert, Marlene
|
Bonassi, Aline
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3003 |
Berdoz, Nina
|
Davis, Leonie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3006 |
Polonchuk, Mirage
|
Schärer, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3009 |
Azapoglu, Liliana
|
Nikolic, Mia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
3000 |
Mischler, Tatiana
|
Forte Calatti, Angelica
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |