Top 16 STT (Nachwuchs / Jeunesse)
Knaben / Garçons U15
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Runde 1 Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1314 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1317 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1320 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1323 |
Marchi, Luca
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1326 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1329 |
Marchi, Luca
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1332 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1335 |
McHugo, Dylan
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1338 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1341 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
McHugo, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1344 |
Kloss, Michel
|
McHugo, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1347 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1350 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1353 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1356 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1359 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Hofer, Tomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1362 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Hofer, Tomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1365 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1368 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1371 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1374 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1377 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1380 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1383 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1386 |
Ulrich, Levi
|
Durrleman, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1389 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Kloss, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1392 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Ulrich, Levi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1395 |
Durrleman, Samuel
|
Kloss, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1398 |
Kloss, Michel
|
Ulrich, Levi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1401 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Durrleman, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1404 |
Marchi, Luca
|
McHugo, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1407 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Hofer, Tomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1410 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Marchi, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1413 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
McHugo, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1416 |
Marchi, Luca
|
Hofer, Tomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1419 |
McHugo, Dylan
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1422 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1425 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1428 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1431 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1434 |
Karlen, Noah
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1437 |
Lanzmann, Noam
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1440 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1443 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1446 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1449 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1452 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Bernardini, Francesco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1455 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1461 |
Marchi, Luca
|
Karlen, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1464 |
Hofer, Tomas
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1467 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
McHugo, Dylan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1458 |
Egli, Khenan
|
Lanzmann, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |