MTTV Nachwuchs-Ranglistenturnier Qualifikation 2. Runde
U15 Einzel
2. Runde: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 03.12.2022 09:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2022
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 520016 | Stalder, Josua (Bern) D2 | B | 522075 | Aebischer, Maurin (Worb) D1 |
C | 521045 | Debnath, Aarna (Ostermundigen) D1 | D | 522058 | Felder, Keanu (Solothurn) D1 |
E | 522064 | Hefti, Livio (Münsingen) D1 | G | 522090 | Stangwald, Moritz (Thun) D1 |
H | 522082 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily (Bern) D1 | F | 521042 | von Allmen, Joel (Ostermundigen) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Stalder, Josua - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Stalder, Josua | ||||
B-E | Aebischer, Maurin - Hefti, Livio | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Aebischer, Maurin | ||||
C-F | Debnath, Aarna - von Allmen, Joel | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 1:3 | von Allmen, Joel | |||
D-G | Felder, Keanu - Stangwald, Moritz | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Stangwald, Moritz | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Stalder, Josua - Stangwald, Moritz | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Stalder, Josua | ||||
B-H | Aebischer, Maurin - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Aebischer, Maurin | ||||
C-E | Debnath, Aarna - Hefti, Livio | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
D-F | Felder, Keanu - von Allmen, Joel | 2:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | von Allmen, Joel | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Stalder, Josua - von Allmen, Joel | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Stalder, Josua | ||||
B-G | Aebischer, Maurin - Stangwald, Moritz | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Aebischer, Maurin | |||
C-H | Debnath, Aarna - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
D-E | Felder, Keanu - Hefti, Livio | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Felder, Keanu | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Stalder, Josua - Hefti, Livio | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Stalder, Josua | ||||
B-F | Aebischer, Maurin - von Allmen, Joel | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 0:3 | von Allmen, Joel | ||||
C-G | Debnath, Aarna - Stangwald, Moritz | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
D-H | Felder, Keanu - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | ||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Stalder, Josua - Felder, Keanu | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Stalder, Josua | ||||
B-C | Aebischer, Maurin - Debnath, Aarna | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
E-G | Hefti, Livio - Stangwald, Moritz | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Stangwald, Moritz | ||||
F-H | von Allmen, Joel - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:0 | von Allmen, Joel | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Stalder, Josua - Debnath, Aarna | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 0:3 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
B-D | Aebischer, Maurin - Felder, Keanu | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Aebischer, Maurin | |||
E-H | Hefti, Livio - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 1:3 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | |||
F-G | von Allmen, Joel - Stangwald, Moritz | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:1 | von Allmen, Joel | |||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Stalder, Josua - Aebischer, Maurin | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Stalder, Josua | |||
C-D | Debnath, Aarna - Felder, Keanu | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Debnath, Aarna | ||||
E-F | Hefti, Livio - von Allmen, Joel | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | von Allmen, Joel | ||||
G-H | Stangwald, Moritz - Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debnath, Aarna | 6 | 1 | 4:3 | 68:53 |
2 | Stalder, Josua | 6 | 1 | 3:3 | 48:56 |
3 | von Allmen, Joel | 6 | 1 | 3:4 | 62:69 |
4 | Aebischer, Maurin | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | 236:206 |
5 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | 189:228 |
6 | Stangwald, Moritz | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 174:226 |
7 | Felder, Keanu | 1 | 1 | 6:18 | 166:250 |
8 | Hefti, Livio | 0 | 0 | 1:21 | 138:244 |