MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft
Open C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1773 |
Roth, Dan
|
Friso, Tino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1776 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Stooss, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1761 |
Roth, Dan
|
Sommer, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1764 |
Friso, Tino
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1767 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Wittwer, Jürg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1770 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1737 |
Sommer, Stephan
|
Bürgi, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1740 |
Roth, Dan
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1743 |
Schumacher, David
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1746 |
Friso, Tino
|
Mathys, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1749 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Zingg, Marcel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1752 |
Wittwer, Jürg
|
Praplan, Didier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1755 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Tokar, Ludovit Jun.
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1758 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Luder, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1779 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1458 |
Sommer, Stephan
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1461 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1464 |
Sommer, Stephan
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1611 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1614 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Freiburghaus, Patrik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1617 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Krapf, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1620 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Freiburghaus, Patrik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1623 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Freiburghaus, Patrik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1626 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Krapf, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1629 |
Bürgi, Patrick
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1632 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Zoss, Kurt
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1635 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1638 |
Bürgi, Patrick
|
Zoss, Kurt
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1641 |
Zoss, Kurt
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1644 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Bürgi, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1647 |
Wittwer, Jürg
|
Van Beek, Gerhard
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1650 |
Gilomen, Silvan
|
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1653 |
Wittwer, Jürg
|
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1656 |
Gilomen, Silvan
|
Van Beek, Gerhard
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1659 |
Wittwer, Jürg
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1662 |
Van Beek, Gerhard
|
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1665 |
Mathys, Dario
|
Prebeck, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1668 |
Ghezzi, Guido
|
Haab, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1671 |
Mathys, Dario
|
Haab, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1674 |
Prebeck, Stephan
|
Ghezzi, Guido
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1677 |
Mathys, Dario
|
Ghezzi, Guido
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1680 |
Haab, Patrick
|
Prebeck, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1683 |
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah
|
Schär, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1686 |
Roth, Dan
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1689 |
Roth, Dan
|
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1692 |
Schär, Daniel
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1695 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1698 |
Roth, Dan
|
Schär, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1467 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1470 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1473 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1476 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Rüttimann, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1479 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Rüttimann, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1482 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Michel, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1485 |
Zingg, Marcel
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1488 |
Mathys, Heinz
|
Cantieni, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1491 |
Zingg, Marcel
|
Cantieni, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1494 |
Mathys, Heinz
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1497 |
Zingg, Marcel
|
Mathys, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1500 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Cantieni, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1503 |
Friso, Tino
|
Mani, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1506 |
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1509 |
Friso, Tino
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1512 |
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
Mani, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1515 |
Friso, Tino
|
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1518 |
Mani, Dario
|
Burri, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1521 |
Klopfenstein, Philipp
|
Megert, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1524 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1527 |
Klopfenstein, Philipp
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1530 |
Megert, Heinz
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1533 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Klopfenstein, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1536 |
Megert, Heinz
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1539 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Lepore, Sandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1542 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Riem, Mathias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1545 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Riem, Mathias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1548 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1551 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1554 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Riem, Mathias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1557 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Haslebacher, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1560 |
Streitmatter, Roger
|
Riedo, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1563 |
Haslebacher, Jörg
|
Riedo, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1566 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Streitmatter, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1569 |
Haslebacher, Jörg
|
Streitmatter, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1572 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Riedo, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1575 |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun.
|
Sandri, Stefanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1578 |
Schneider, Franz
|
Tran, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1581 |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun.
|
Tran, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1584 |
Schneider, Franz
|
Sandri, Stefanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1587 |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun.
|
Schneider, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1590 |
Sandri, Stefanie
|
Tran, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1593 |
Schumacher, David
|
Praplan, Didier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1596 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Nemeth, Janos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1599 |
Praplan, Didier
|
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1602 |
Schumacher, David
|
Nemeth, Janos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1605 |
Praplan, Didier
|
Nemeth, Janos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1608 |
Schumacher, David
|
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1701 |
Bürgi, Patrick
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1704 |
Roth, Dan
|
Mathys, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1707 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Gilomen, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1710 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1713 |
Schumacher, David
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1716 |
Mathys, Dario
|
Schneider, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1719 |
Lepore, Sandro
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1722 |
Wittwer, Jürg
|
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1725 |
Praplan, Didier
|
Klopfenstein, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1728 |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun.
|
Oelschlägel, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1731 |
Stooss, Christoph
|
Prebeck, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
1734 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Haslebacher, Jörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |