51. Schmätterballcup
Damen/Herren Einzel C
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
a. Gruppe A |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
1 |
Fritschi, Matthias
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
b. Gruppe B |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
2 |
Moser, Herbert
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
c. Gruppe C |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
3 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
d. Gruppe D |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
4 |
Meythaler, Aurel
|
Strässle, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
e. Gruppe E |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
5 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
6 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
7 |
Frei, Tim
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
f. Gruppe F |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
8 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Brandao, Toni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
9 |
Brandao, Toni
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
10 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
g. Gruppe G |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
11 |
Blatter, Christophe
|
Derber, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
12 |
Derber, Sascha
|
Brunner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
13 |
Brunner, Daniel
|
Blatter, Christophe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
h. Gruppe H |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
14 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
15 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Schultze, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
16 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
i. Gruppe I |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
17 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
18 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Walsch, Philippe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
19 |
Walsch, Philippe
|
Merz, Lukas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
j. Gruppe J |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
20 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Schäfer, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
21 |
Schäfer, Christian
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
22 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
k. Gruppe K |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
23 |
Frei, Luc
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
24 |
Roth, Dan
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
25 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
l. Gruppe L |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
26 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Jansen, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
m. Gruppe M |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
27 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Rossier, Sascha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
28 |
Rossier, Sascha
|
Smit, Jan Mark
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
29 |
Smit, Jan Mark
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
n. Gruppe N |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
30 |
Stark, Marco
|
Vincenti, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
31 |
Vincenti, Gianni
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
32 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
o. Gruppe O |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
33 |
Graf, Roger
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
p. Gruppe P |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
34 |
Seehofer, Fabio
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
35 |
Helg, Remo
|
Mörtlseder, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
36 |
Mörtlseder, Joel
|
Seehofer, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
q. Gruppe Q |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
37 |
Csucs, Laszlo Janos
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
38 |
Berini, Roque
|
Meile, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
39 |
Meile, Stefan
|
Csucs, Laszlo Janos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
r. Gruppe R |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
40 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
s. Gruppe S |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
41 |
Grunder, Michael
|
Hell, Robert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
t. Gruppe T |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
42 |
Schumacher, David
|
Stylianou, Silvan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
43 |
Stylianou, Silvan
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
44 |
Stubner, Daniel
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
u. Gruppe U |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
45 |
Lempe, Falk
|
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
v. Gruppe V |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
46 |
Kovacevic, Milovan
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
w. Gruppe W |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
47 |
Sachse, Kai
|
Schocher, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
48 |
Schocher, Fabio
|
Klarer, Sandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
49 |
Klarer, Sandro
|
Sachse, Kai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
x. Gruppe X |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
50 |
Lang, Niklas
|
Nuck, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
y. Gruppe Y |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
51 |
Barbera, Beniamino
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
z. 1/32-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
52 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Walsch, Philippe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
53 |
Graf, Roger
|
Barbera, Beniamino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
54 |
Sachse, Kai
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
55 |
Helg, Remo
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
56 |
Strässle, Michael
|
Smit, Jan Mark
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
57 |
Stylianou, Silvan
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
58 |
Hell, Robert
|
Lempe, Falk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
59 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
60 |
Grunder, Michael
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
61 |
Frischknecht, Bruno
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
62 |
Roth, Dan
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
63 |
Hinnen, Oliver
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
64 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Lang, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
65 |
Klarer, Sandro
|
Seehofer, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
66 |
Meile, Stefan
|
Kovacevic, Milovan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
67 |
Derber, Sascha
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
za. 1/16-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
68 |
Schultze, Tobias
|
Moser, Herbert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
69 |
Barbera, Beniamino
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
70 |
Berini, Roque
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
71 |
Blatter, Christophe
|
Rabara, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
72 |
Strässle, Michael
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
73 |
Frei, Luc
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
74 |
Lempe, Falk
|
Stark, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
75 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
76 |
Schochet, Guy
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
77 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
78 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
79 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
80 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
81 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Lang, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
82 |
Meile, Stefan
|
Seehofer, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
83 |
Fritschi, Matthias
|
Fari, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
zb. 1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
84 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Schultze, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
85 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
86 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
87 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Lempe, Falk
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
88 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
89 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
90 |
Merz, Lukas
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
91 |
Fari, Gianni
|
Meile, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
zc. 1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
92 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
93 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
94 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
95 |
Meile, Stefan
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
zd. 1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
96 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
97 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
ze. Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 13.11.2022 12:30 |
98 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |