Zürcher Kantonalmeisterschaft ZKM - Aktive/Senioren
Herren D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1422 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Trawi, Naim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1425 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Meythaler, Aurel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1410 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1413 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Eckert, Osia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1416 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1419 |
Meythaler, Aurel
|
Trahe, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1386 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Bächi, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1389 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1392 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1395 |
Eckert, Osia
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1398 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Schmid, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1401 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1404 |
Meythaler, Aurel
|
Fischer, Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1407 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1428 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Landolt, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1719 |
Meythaler, Aurel
|
Trawi, Naim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1320 |
von Sachs, Jonas
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1323 |
Bizard, Oscar
|
Honauer, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1326 |
Eckert, Osia
|
Antolini, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1329 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Antolini, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1332 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1335 |
Andermatt, Andri
|
Adotsang, Karma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Runde2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1338 |
Spieler, Marc
|
von Sachs, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1341 |
Bächi, Andrin
|
Lüthi, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1344 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Kömle, Phillip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1347 |
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1350 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Bizard, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1353 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Sidler, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1356 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Jäger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1359 |
Eckert, Osia
|
Rasper, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1362 |
Schmid, Bruno
|
Schlatter, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1365 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Meschenmoser, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1368 |
Landolt, Marc
|
Fischlewitz, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1371 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1374 |
Meythaler, Aurel
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1377 |
Fischer, Gabriel
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1380 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Richstein, Claude
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1383 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |