Zürcher Kantonalmeisterschaft ZKM - Aktive/Senioren
O40
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1554 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1557 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1542 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1545 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1548 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1551 |
Leuppi, Christian
|
Meschenmoser, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1560 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Trahe, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1515 |
Meschenmoser, Marc
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1518 |
Meschenmoser, Marc
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1521 |
Von Känel, Matthias
|
Schochet, Guy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1524 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1527 |
Leuppi, Christian
|
Adotsang, Karma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1530 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Adotsang, Karma
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1533 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1536 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1539 |
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
Stubner, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Kleines Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 23.10.2022 00:00 |
1725 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Leuppi, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |