NWTTV Ranglistenturnier
Herren Einzel
1. Runde – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 24.08.2022 19:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Schulturnhalle Liebrüti
Spielort: 4303 Kaiseraugst
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 608107 | Jovanov, Nenad (Copains Birsfelden) D3 | B | 613011 | Kaufmann, Christoph (Basel) D3 |
C | 620047 | Jeisy, Aljoscha (Liebrüti) D2 | E | 622007 | Ebinger, Hans-Peter (KV Liestal) D1 |
F | 622004 | Rüedin, Daniel (Münchenstein-City) D1 | D | 622005 | Wiegand, Philipp (Oberwil) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Jovanov, Nenad - Ebinger, Hans-Peter | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Jovanov, Nenad | ||||
B-D | Kaufmann, Christoph - Wiegand, Philipp | woD | Kaufmann, Christoph | |||||||
C-F | Jeisy, Aljoscha - Rüedin, Daniel | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Jovanov, Nenad - Wiegand, Philipp | woD | Jovanov, Nenad | |||||||
B-F | Kaufmann, Christoph - Rüedin, Daniel | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Kaufmann, Christoph | ||||
C-E | Jeisy, Aljoscha - Ebinger, Hans-Peter | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Jovanov, Nenad - Jeisy, Aljoscha | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | |||
B-E | Kaufmann, Christoph - Ebinger, Hans-Peter | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kaufmann, Christoph | ||||
D-F | Wiegand, Philipp - Rüedin, Daniel | woD | Rüedin, Daniel | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Jovanov, Nenad - Rüedin, Daniel | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Jovanov, Nenad | ||||
B-C | Kaufmann, Christoph - Jeisy, Aljoscha | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | |||
D-E | Wiegand, Philipp - Ebinger, Hans-Peter | woD | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Jovanov, Nenad - Kaufmann, Christoph | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:2 | Jovanov, Nenad | ||
C-D | Jeisy, Aljoscha - Wiegand, Philipp | woD | Jeisy, Aljoscha | |||||||
E-F | Ebinger, Hans-Peter - Rüedin, Daniel | 11:13 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 0:3 | Rüedin, Daniel | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeisy, Aljoscha | 4 | 4 | 12:4 | 173:115 |
2 | Jovanov, Nenad | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 146:105 |
3 | Kaufmann, Christoph | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 138:106 |
4 | Rüedin, Daniel | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | 98:135 |
5 | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | 0 | 0 | 0:12 | 40:134 |
6 | Wiegand, Philipp | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |