RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN E/D
Herren E
Halbfinal – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 27.02.2023 19:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.01.2023
Hallenname: Steingutturnhalle
Spielort: 8200 Schaffhausen
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Schaffhausen
Gruppenchef: Stamm, Philipp (Schaffhausen) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721084 | Gebauer, Immanuel (Weinfelden) D3 | B | 712081 | Kiritharan, Gishok (Dietikon-Weiningen) D3 |
C | 720076 | Negro, Joachim (Zürich-Affoltern) D3 | F | 717084 | Willing, Frank (Bülach) D3 |
D | 718047 | Schaffner, Daniel (Oberriet) D2 | E | 711031 | Stamm, Philipp (Schaffhausen) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Gebauer, Immanuel - Stamm, Philipp | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||
B-D | Kiritharan, Gishok - Schaffner, Daniel | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
C-F | Negro, Joachim - Willing, Frank | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Willing, Frank | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Gebauer, Immanuel - Schaffner, Daniel | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Gebauer, Immanuel | |||
B-F | Kiritharan, Gishok - Willing, Frank | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 3:2 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
C-E | Negro, Joachim - Stamm, Philipp | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Negro, Joachim | ||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Gebauer, Immanuel - Negro, Joachim | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Gebauer, Immanuel | ||
B-E | Kiritharan, Gishok - Stamm, Philipp | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
D-F | Schaffner, Daniel - Willing, Frank | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Willing, Frank | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Gebauer, Immanuel - Willing, Frank | 15:17 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Willing, Frank | |||
B-C | Kiritharan, Gishok - Negro, Joachim | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Kiritharan, Gishok | ||
D-E | Schaffner, Daniel - Stamm, Philipp | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Schaffner, Daniel | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Gebauer, Immanuel - Kiritharan, Gishok | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Kiritharan, Gishok | |||
C-D | Negro, Joachim - Schaffner, Daniel | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Negro, Joachim | ||||
E-F | Stamm, Philipp - Willing, Frank | 12:10 | 1:11 | 16:18 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Willing, Frank | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiritharan, Gishok | 5 | 5 | 15:9 | 245:199 |
2 | Willing, Frank | 4 | 4 | 14:7 | 215:188 |
3 | Gebauer, Immanuel | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 211:206 |
4 | Negro, Joachim | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | 182:190 |
5 | Schaffner, Daniel | 1 | 1 | 8:13 | 177:208 |
6 | Stamm, Philipp | 0 | 0 | 8:15 | 207:246 |