OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Knaben U15
3. Stärkeklasse: 1. Runde – Gruppe 4
Spieltag: 03.09.2022 12:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Schulhaus, Weidlistrasse 12, 8356 Ettenhausen
Spielort:
OSR/SR: 1 Aufsteiger
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 722216 | Bonini, Robin (Ettenhausen) D1 | F | 722041 | Christoffel, Noah (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 |
C | 722054 | Hutmacher, Nils (Affoltern A/A) D1 | D | 721013 | Rüdisüli, Levin (Wetzikon) D1 |
E | 722114 | Strässler, Nils (Niederhasli) D1 | B | 722079 | Uyar, Korel (Wetzikon) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Bonini, Robin - Strässler, Nils | woE | Bonini, Robin | |||||||
B-D | Uyar, Korel - Rüdisüli, Levin | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Rüdisüli, Levin | ||||
C-F | Hutmacher, Nils - Christoffel, Noah | woF | Hutmacher, Nils | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Bonini, Robin - Rüdisüli, Levin | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:1 | Bonini, Robin | |||
B-F | Uyar, Korel - Christoffel, Noah | woF | Uyar, Korel | |||||||
C-E | Hutmacher, Nils - Strässler, Nils | woE | Hutmacher, Nils | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Bonini, Robin - Hutmacher, Nils | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Bonini, Robin | |||
B-E | Uyar, Korel - Strässler, Nils | woE | Uyar, Korel | |||||||
D-F | Rüdisüli, Levin - Christoffel, Noah | woF | Rüdisüli, Levin | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Bonini, Robin - Christoffel, Noah | woF | Bonini, Robin | |||||||
B-C | Uyar, Korel - Hutmacher, Nils | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:3 | Hutmacher, Nils | |||
D-E | Rüdisüli, Levin - Strässler, Nils | woE | Rüdisüli, Levin | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Bonini, Robin - Uyar, Korel | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Bonini, Robin | ||||
C-D | Hutmacher, Nils - Rüdisüli, Levin | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Hutmacher, Nils | ||
E-F | Strässler, Nils - Christoffel, Noah | woF | Strässler, Nils | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonini, Robin | 3 | 3 | 9:2 | 120:88 |
2 | Hutmacher, Nils | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 119:115 |
3 | Rüdisüli, Levin | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 123:116 |
4 | Uyar, Korel | 0 | 0 | 1:9 | 63:106 |
5 | Christoffel, Noah | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Strässler, Nils | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |