Tournoi de classement jeunesse ANJTT 2023-2024 : Tour 5
U13 Einzel
Neue Division: Tour 1 – Gruppe 4
Spieltag: 17.03.2024 19:28
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2024
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 222147 | Fahrer, Timothé (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D2 | B | 222124 | Kholod, Maxime (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D2 |
E | 223065 | Filipovic, David (Omega) D1 | F | 223088 | Ruch, Martin (Delémont) D1 |
D | 223082 | Sansonnens, Ana (Cortaillod) D1 | C | 223109 | Vicenzi, Ellie (Omega) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Fahrer, Timothé - Filipovic, David | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 3:1 | Fahrer, Timothé | |||
B-D | Kholod, Maxime - Sansonnens, Ana | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kholod, Maxime | ||||
C-F | Vicenzi, Ellie - Ruch, Martin | 5:11 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Ruch, Martin | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Fahrer, Timothé - Sansonnens, Ana | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Timothé | ||||
B-F | Kholod, Maxime - Ruch, Martin | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Kholod, Maxime | ||||
C-E | Vicenzi, Ellie - Filipovic, David | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Filipovic, David | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Fahrer, Timothé - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Timothé | ||||
B-E | Kholod, Maxime - Filipovic, David | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kholod, Maxime | ||||
D-F | Sansonnens, Ana - Ruch, Martin | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Fahrer, Timothé - Ruch, Martin | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Timothé | ||||
B-C | Kholod, Maxime - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Kholod, Maxime | ||||
D-E | Sansonnens, Ana - Filipovic, David | 12:14 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Filipovic, David | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Fahrer, Timothé - Kholod, Maxime | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Kholod, Maxime | |||
C-D | Vicenzi, Ellie - Sansonnens, Ana | 1:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
E-F | Filipovic, David - Ruch, Martin | woF | Filipovic, David | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kholod, Maxime | 4 | 4 | 12:1 | 139:79 |
2 | Fahrer, Timothé | 3 | 3 | 10:4 | 140:83 |
3 | Filipovic, David | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 108:111 |
4 | Sansonnens, Ana | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | 88:107 |
5 | Vicenzi, Ellie | 0 | 0 | 0:12 | 37:132 |
6 | Ruch, Martin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |