Regionsspielplan Mittelländischer Tischtennisverband
Zeitraum 2015 - 2016
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 19:45 | 0 | SC | Oberdiessbach | Regio Moossee | 8:7 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Ittigen | Langenthal II | 10:0 | |||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Niederscherli | Thörishaus II | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Ittigen IV | Ostermundigen VII | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Münsingen | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Belp IV | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Schwarzenburg | Köniz III | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | bls Spiez | Worb | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Port III | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Studen II | Solothurn VII | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | HE 2. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Ostermundigen II | Düdingen II | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Bern VII | Schwarzenburg II | 8:2 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 1 | O40 2. Liga | Langenthal | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | O40 1. Liga | Solothurn | Belp | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 t/v | (2) | 1 | O40 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | 0 | SC | Interlaken | Heimberg | 0:15 | ||||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Thun III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Brügg III | Grossaffoltern | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Langenthal III | Pieterlen IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Aarberg IV | Regio Moossee | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Heimberg II | Bern | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Tiefenau II | Ittigen IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Wynigen | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Pieterlen II | Lyss IV | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Pieterlen III | Lyss V | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Langnau V | Münsingen IV | 10:0 | W | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Lyss | Brügg II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Belp III | Oberdiessbach | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Bern II | Stettlen | 8:2 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Ostermundigen IV | Steffisburg | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | O40 3. Liga | Burgdorf III | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Grenchen | Solothurn IV | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Port VII | Grossaffoltern III | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 1. Liga | Hindelbank | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Interlaken II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Thun VI | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Mattstetten | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Interlaken III | Thun VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 05.09.2015 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | O40 1. Liga | Thun | Solothurn | 0:10 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Langnau IV | Belp V | 2:8 | |||||||
14:00 v | (1) | 2 | O40 2. Liga | Langnau | Port II | 7:3 | |||||||
14:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Burgdorf VII | Regio Moossee IV | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | HE NLC | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 5:5 |