Regionsspielplan Schweiz
Zeitraum 2015 - 2016
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 30.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 0 | SC | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapid Luzern | 10:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2016 | 19:30 | 0 | SC | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy | 1:14 | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Rio-Star Muttenz III | Zofingen | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 0 | SC | Chur | Neuhausen | 11:4 | |||||||
20:00 v | 10 | DA NLB | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Burgdorf | 3:7 | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Schöftland | Pratteln | 9:1 | |||||||
Sat. | 02.04.2016 | 13:00 | 13 | HE NLA | Rio-Star Muttenz | Rapid Luzern | 6:2 | ||||||
13:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Thun II | Forward-Morges II | 8:2 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 10 | DA NLB | Grône | Lausanne | 5:5 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 10 | DA NLB | Rapid Luzern II | Wädenswil | 2:8 | |||||||
14:30 | (1) | 13 | HE NLA | Kloten | Cortaillod | 6:2 | |||||||
14:30 | 13 | HE NLB | ZZ-Lancy | Vevey | 10:0 | ||||||||
14:30 | 13 | HE NLB | ZZ-Lancy II | Baar | 7:3 | ||||||||
15:00 | (1) | 13 | HE NLA | Wil SG | Meyrin | 6:1 | |||||||
15:00 | 13 | HE NLA | Lugano | UGS-Chênois | 6:2 | ||||||||
15:00 | (1) | 13 | HE NLB | Wil SG II | Rapid Luzern II | 8:2 | |||||||
15:30 | (2) | 13 | HE NLB | Veyrier | Forward-Morges | 10:0 | |||||||
15:30 | (1) | 13 | HE NLB | Rapperswil-Jona | Young Stars ZH | 6:4 | |||||||
15:45 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Bulle II | Cortaillod II | 7:3 | |||||||
16:00 | 13 | HE NLB | Thun | Silver Star | 9:1 | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Delémont | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 8:2 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Aarberg | Bremgarten | 7:3 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | St. Gallen | Kriens | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Affoltern A/A | Tenero | 5:5 | |||||||
17:00 | 2 | DA NLA | Rio-Star Muttenz | Münsingen | 6:0 | ||||||||
17:00 | 13 | HE NLB | Rio-Star Muttenz II | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 10:0 | ||||||||
17:00 | (1) | 13 | HE NLB | Wädenswil | Neuhausen | 7:3 | |||||||
17:30 | (1) | 2 | DA NLA | Rapid Luzern | Neuhausen | 2:6 | |||||||
18:00 | 14 | HE NLC | ZZ-Lancy III | Bulle | 3:7 | ||||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 14 | HE NLC | Sierre | UGS-Chênois II | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 03.04.2016 | 11:00 | (1) | 10 | DA NLB | Zürich-Affoltern | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLA | Kloten | Meyrin | 6:2 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLA | Wil SG | Cortaillod | 6:1 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLA | Rapid Luzern | UGS-Chênois | 0:6 | |||||||
14:00 | 14 | HE NLA | Lugano | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:2 | ||||||||
14:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLB | Vevey | Forward-Morges | 4:6 | |||||||
14:00 | (2) | 14 | HE NLB | Young Stars ZH | Neuhausen | 7:3 | |||||||
14:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLB | Wil SG II | Baar | 8:2 | |||||||
15:00 | 5 | DA NLA | Rio-Star Muttenz | Rapid Luzern | 6:1 | ||||||||
15:00 | 5 | DA NLA | Münsingen | Young Stars ZH | 4:6 | ||||||||
15:00 | 14 | HE NLB | ZZ-Lancy | Veyrier | 6:4 | ||||||||
15:00 | 14 | HE NLB | ZZ-Lancy II | Rapid Luzern II | 7:3 | ||||||||
15:30 | (1) | 14 | HE NLB | Rapperswil-Jona | Wädenswil | 3:7 | |||||||
16:00 | 14 | HE NLB | Thun | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | ||||||||
16:00 | (2) | 14 | HE NLC | Young Stars ZH II | Chur | 8:2 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 14 | HE NLB | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Silver Star | 6:4 |