Regionsspielplan Schweiz
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 03.05.2017 | 18:15 h/v | (H) | 5 | Qualifikation SJC | Worb | Köniz II | 4:1 | |||||
19:00 t/v | 3 | Qualifikation SJC | Worb | Köniz | 3:2 | ||||||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Neuhausen II | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Fribourg | Tenero II | 9:1 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Döttingen | 7:3 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Carouge | Bremgarten III | 8:2 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Lugano II | Port | 9:1 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Bulle II | Delémont II | 9:1 | |||||||
10:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Wetzikon | Rapid Luzern IV | 9:1 | |||||||
13:00 | 0 | SC | Thun | ZZ-Lancy | 0:15 | ||||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Neuhausen II | Châtelaine II | 4:6 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Döttingen | Tenero II | 8:2 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Fribourg | 5:5 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Lugano II | Carouge | 8:2 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Port | Bremgarten III | 6:4 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Wetzikon | Bulle II | 3:7 | |||||||
13:00 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Rapid Luzern IV | Delémont II | 8:2 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Châtelaine II | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | La Chaux-de-Fonds II | Tenero II | 10:0 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Fribourg | Döttingen | 8:2 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Carouge | Port | 5:5 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Lugano II | Bremgarten III | 9:1 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Bulle II | Rapid Luzern IV | 10:0 | |||||||
15:30 h | (H) | 0 | HE NLC | Wetzikon | Delémont II | 7:3 | |||||||
15:30 | 0 | HE NLA | UGS-Chênois | Wil SG | 3:6 | ||||||||
18:00 | 0 | HE NLA | Kloten | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:1 | ||||||||
19:00 | 0 | DA NLA | Neuhausen | Rapid Luzern | 6:4 | ||||||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 14:00 | 0 | DA NLA | Rapid Luzern | Neuhausen | 3:6 | ||||||
14:00 | 0 | HE NLA | Wil SG | UGS-Chênois | 6:2 | ||||||||
15:00 | 0 | HE NLA | Rio-Star Muttenz | Kloten | 5:5 |