Spielerportrait
Zamora Lopez, Miguel Fernando
Club | Aesch (60095) |
License-No. | 613004 |
Ageclass | O50 |
Classification | D4 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Aesch
Matchlocation 1 : Schützenmattschulhaus Dornacherstrasse, 4147 Aesch |
|
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | X-A | Mende, Marco | C6 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | Basel V | 0:10 | |||
X-B | Müller, Daniel | D5 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
X-C | Baumgartner, Ivo | D5 | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | C-Z | Lachmann, Jens | D5 | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | Oberwil II | 6:4 | |
C-Y | Schwarz, Jérôme | C9 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||||
C-X | Barthlott, Thomas | D5 | 1:3 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.11.2023 | Z-C | Roberts, Benjamin | D3 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Münchenstein-City | 6:4 | ||
Z-A | Merz, Florian | C8 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Nützi, Andreas | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
15.12.2023 | B-Y | Tacke, Lars | C6 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Binningen | 0:10 | ||
B-X | Altherr, Jean-Marc | C9 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Layer, Kevin | D3 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
11.01.2024 | X-A | Häsler, Patrick | D5 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 5:11 | Copains Birsfelden | 2:8 | |
X-B | Sangalli, Pierre | D5 | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||||
X-C | Büttler, Stefan | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
19.01.2024 | B-Y | Mende, Marco | C6 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Basel V | 2:8 | ||
B-X | Müller, Daniel | D5 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Von Laer, Antonin | D4 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
09.02.2024 | B-Y | Christ, Michael | D5 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Waldenburg | 3:7 | |||
B-X | Bauen, Manfred | D5 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Wolf, Flavio | D3 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
29.02.2024 | A-X | Iacob, Stefan | C8 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | Old Boys Basel | 4:6 | ||
A-Z | Berberat, Roger | D5 | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
A-Y | Seiffarth, Jens | C7 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
01.03.2024 | Z-C | Burki, Reto | D5 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Oberwil II | 2:8 | |||
Z-A | Lachmann, Jens | D5 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
Z-B | Barthlott, Thomas | D5 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.03.2024 | Z-C | Theiss, Edgard | D4 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Binningen | 2:8 | ||
Z-A | Muster, Tseten | C6 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
Z-B | Tacke, Lars | C6 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
21.03.2024 | Y-B | Kühn, Emma | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz IV | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Gianetto, Nicolás | C6 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
Y-A | Zargoush, Mohammad | D5 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
1. Liga O40 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
23.09.2023 | X-A | Meili, Florian | D2 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Bremgarten | 8:2 | |
X-B | d'Aniello, Alfonso | D5 | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
X-C | Finke, Marcel | D5 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | Doppel | Luu, Van Huy | C6 |
Mende, Marco
Baumgartner, Ivo |
C6
D5 |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||||
15.12.2023 | Doppel | Dittmann, Jörg | D1 |
Altherr, Jean-Marc
Layer, Kevin |
C9
D3 |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||||
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
11.01.2024 | Doppel | Dittmann, Jörg | D1 |
Häsler, Patrick
Büttler, Stefan |
D5
D5 |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.01.2024 | Doppel | Beeler, Matthias | D4 |
Müller, Daniel
Mende, Marco |
D5
C6 |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||||
09.02.2024 | Doppel | Beeler, Matthias | D4 |
Bauen, Manfred
Christ, Michael |
D5
D5 |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
29.02.2024 | Doppel | Luu, Van Huy | C6 |
Iacob, Stefan
Seiffarth, Jens |
C8
C7 |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 18:20 | 4:6 | |||
01.03.2024 | Doppel | Luu, Van Huy | D4 |
Lachmann, Jens
Barthlott, Thomas |
D5
D5 |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.03.2024 | Doppel | Luu, Van Huy | D4 |
Muster, Tseten
Tacke, Lars |
C6
C6 |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |||
21.03.2024 | Doppel | Luu, Van Huy | C6 |
Zargoush, Mohammad
Kühn, Emma |
D5
D5 |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |