Spielerportrait
Henauer, Valentin
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 819019 |
Ageclass | U15 |
Classification | D2 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
U15, 1. Runde, Gruppe B (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | A-X | Nyberg, Ivan | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Baar | 7:3 | |||
A-Z | Thoma, Kaio Robin | D2 | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 15:13 | ||||
A-Y | Szabo, Diana | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:1 | ||||||
02.09.2023 | Y-B | Rente Pinto, Dario | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Sarnen III | 7:3 | |||
Y-C | Küchler, Lino | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||||
Y-A | Probst, Jann | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||||
U15, 2. Runde, Gruppe B (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
16.12.2023 | Y-B | Dalmateno, Elia | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Rapid Luzern III | 10:0 | |||
Y-C | Sun, Justin | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||||
Y-A | Gretener, Lena | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||||
16.12.2023 | B-Y | Zumstein, Jann | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Sarnen | 8:2 | |||
B-X | Lottenbach, Till | D2 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
B-Z | Krummenacher, Nick | D1 | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||||
U15, 3. Runde, 1. Division (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
09.03.2024 | X-A | Vogler, Lowis | A16 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | Rapid Luzern | 0:10 | |||
X-B | Egli, Khenan | B12 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
X-C | Thaddey, Nicola | C6 | 1:3 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | A-X | Thoma, Kaio Robin | D2 | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 0:11 | Baar | 8:2 | |||
A-Z | Szabo, Diana | D1 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||||
A-Y | Lukshin, Jean-Paul | D2 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
09.03.2024 | X-A | Weber, Andrin | D2 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Emmen | 6:4 | |||
X-B | Music Lopez, Alen | D2 | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
X-C | Ventrone, Cristian | D3 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
U15, 1. Runde, Gruppe B (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | Doppel | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | D2 |
Nyberg, Ivan
Thoma, Kaio Robin |
D1
D2 |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 7:3 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Doppel | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | D2 |
Probst, Jann
Rente Pinto, Dario |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 7:3 | ||||
U15, 2. Runde, Gruppe B (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
16.12.2023 | Doppel | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | D2 |
Dalmateno, Elia
Sun, Justin |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||||
U15, 3. Runde, 1. Division (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
09.03.2024 | Doppel | Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra | D2 |
Weber, Andrin
Ventrone, Cristian |
D2
D3 |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 |