Spielerportrait
Gerber, Ernst
Club | bls Spiez (50039) |
License-No. | 522007 |
Ageclass | O60 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
bls Spiez
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhalle Hofachern Hofachernweg 19 / Oberlandstr. 89, 3700 Spiez Matchlocation 2 : Mehrzweckturnhalle Dorfplatz 4, 3704 Krattigen |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2023 | Y-B | Wüthrich, Ben | D2 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | Münsingen III | 7:3 | |||
Y-C | Reinhardt, Richard | D3 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||||
Y-A | Eftimie, Ion | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
18.03.2024 | Y-B | Zhang Koller, Ling | D3 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | Interlaken | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Cadotsch, Linus | D3 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Schmutz, Andreas | D3 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
01.09.2023 | Y-B | Linder, Louis | D1 | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Steffisburg II | 8:2 | |||
Y-C | Lehmann, Peter | D1 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Wirth, Timo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||||
12.09.2023 | B-Y | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | Thun V | 3:7 | ||
B-X | Marozsan, Zoltan | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Bertolino, Angelo | D2 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
17.11.2023 | Y-B | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | D1 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Ostermundigen VII | 5:5 | |||
Y-C | Aspäck, Franz | D1 | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
Y-A | Beyeler, Remo | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
21.11.2023 | A-X | Marmet, Claudio | D4 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | Wichtrach II | 2:8 | |||
A-Z | Ritschard, Simon | D2 | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
A-Y | Gerber, Hansueli | D1 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
12.12.2023 | A-X | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | Interlaken II | 6:4 | |
A-Z | - | |||||||||||
A-Y | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
27.01.2024 | Z-C | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | Thun V | 1:9 | |||
Z-A | Marozsan, Zoltan | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Bertolino, Angelo | D2 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
26.03.2024 | Y-B | Marmet, Claudio | D4 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | Wichtrach II | 3:7 | |||
Y-C | Ritschard, Simon | D2 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Diezig, Tobias | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||||
05.04.2024 | X-A | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | Interlaken II | 3:7 | |||
X-B | Gosteli, Nando | D2 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
X-C | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | ||||
1. Liga O50 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
04.12.2023 | Y-B | Kehl, Katharina | D2 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Grossaffoltern | 7:3 | |||
Y-C | Zbinden, Christina | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Schüpbach, Wolfgang | D2 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 2:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.11.2023 | Doppel | Roth, Sandra | D2 |
Marmet, Claudio
Ritschard, Simon |
D4
D2 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||||
12.12.2023 | Doppel | Matter, Peter | D2 |
Ossola, Urs
Pfister, Marcel |
D2
D1 |
3:1 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 | Doppel | Keller, Reto | D1 |
Bertolino, Angelo
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias |
D2
D2 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |||
05.04.2024 | Doppel | Roth, Sandra | D2 |
Gosteli, Nando
Pfister, Marcel |
D2
D1 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:7 |