Spielerportrait
Jovanov, Nenad
Club | Copains Birsfelden (60100) |
License-No. | 608107 |
Ageclass | O50 |
Classification | D3 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 16.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Copains Birsfelden
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Scheuerrain Wartenbergstrasse (Hintereingang), 4127 Birsfelden Matchlocation 2 : Schulhaus Sternenfeld/Velokeller Sonnenbergstrasse 19, 4127 Birsfelden |
|
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.12.2022 | C-Z | Schwarz, Jérôme | C9 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Oberwil | 0:10 | |||
C-Y | Auer, Adrian | C6 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
C-X | Heiniger, Andreas | B12 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
17.01.2023 | Y-B | Iacob, Stefan | C7 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Basel IV | 1:9 | |||
Y-C | Mende, Marco | C7 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Bauer, Fabrice Joel | C7 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
01.02.2023 | C-Z | Riffelmacher, Philipp | C6 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Pratteln III | 3:7 | |||
C-Y | Steimer, Franziska | C6 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 13:15 | ||||||
C-X | Reber, Thomas | C6 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
09.02.2023 | Z-C | Theiss, Edgard | D5 | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Binningen | 2:8 | ||
Z-A | Altherr, Jean-Marc | C9 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Gonzalez, Javier | C6 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
14.03.2023 | Z-C | Baumgartner, Ivo | D5 | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | Basel V | 1:9 | ||
Z-A | Andric, Andrija | C9 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Stäuble, Simon | C8 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
21.03.2023 | B-Y | Marti, Robert | D4 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | Münchenstein-City | 2:8 | |
B-X | Sayer, Simon | C10 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
B-Z | Maradan, Dario | D5 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
22.03.2023 | A-X | Sarr, Stefan | C7 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | Waldenburg | 2:8 | |
A-Z | Bauen, Manfred | D5 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
A-Y | Stooss, Andreas | D4 | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.01.2023 | Doppel | Parvin, Elgün | D3 |
Bauer, Fabrice Joel
Iacob, Stefan |
C7
C7 |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |||
01.02.2023 | Doppel | Parvin, Elgün | D3 |
Riffelmacher, Philipp
Bazzo, Moreno |
C6
C6 |
2:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
09.02.2023 | Doppel | Parvin, Elgün | D3 |
Altherr, Jean-Marc
Gonzalez, Javier |
C9
C6 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||||
14.03.2023 | Doppel | Durdag, Sener | D3 |
Andric, Andrija
Stäuble, Simon |
C9
C8 |
1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | |||
21.03.2023 | Doppel | Parvin, Elgün | D4 |
Marti, Robert
Maradan, Dario |
D4
D5 |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:8 | ||||
22.03.2023 | Doppel | Parvin, Elgün | D4 |
Stooss, Andreas
Bauen, Manfred |
D4
D5 |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |