Spielerportrait
Worlitschek, Flurin
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 815304 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | A17 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
2. Hauptrunde Zone 3 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2023 | W-D | Dahms, René | B14 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Basel | 13:2 | |||
W-C | Abt, Ronny | B14 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
23.03.2023 | X-C | Mamié, Léon | B15 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | Wädenswil | 14:1 | |||
X-D | Pinker, Christian | B11 | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
11.05.2023 | X-C | Brigmann, Oliver | B14 | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Affoltern A/A | 11:4 | ||
X-D | Feuz, Robin | B13 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | X-C | Schärrer, Livio | A17 | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Neuhausen | 8:7 | ||
X-D | Schärrer, Urs | B11 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | W-D | Blazek, Petr | A18 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Hauptrunde Zone 3 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2023 | 3 | Vogler, Lowis | B11 |
Müller, Jonas
Silva Molina, Ronald |
B13
C8 |
3:2 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:2 | ||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
23.03.2023 | 3 | Burri, Raymond | A16 |
Pinker, Christian
Schaffhauser, Benno |
B11
B11 |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 14:1 | ||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
11.05.2023 | 3 | Vogler, Lowis | B11 |
Feuz, Robin
Hess, Matthias |
B13
B11 |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 1 | Schmidli, Ben | A16 |
Hardmeier, Elias
Schärrer, Livio |
A20
A17 |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:7 | |||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 2 | Schmidli, Ben | A16 |
Hintz, Rajan
Trummler, Linus |
A19
A18 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 |